EMHTF0.0349-0.0001-0.3%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MJ7.3475-0.0787-1.1%
ZYNE0.96900.0473+5.1%
CRON3.0350.005+0.2%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
KGKG0.01090.0011+11.2%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
ERBB0.00265-0.00005-1.9%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
MO53.900.97+1.8%
MJ7.360.17+2.4%
CLSH0.0780.0000.0%
ALEAF0.07410.0056+8.2%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
SMG90.291.21+1.4%
CRBP0.2960-0.0148-4.8%
USMJ0.00045-0.00005-10.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
GRWG4.8050.235+5.1%
MJUS3.21820.0260+0.8%
HMLSF3.19090.0597+1.9%
IGPK0.00110.00000.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
SING0.112950.00945+9.1%
THC62.820.60+1.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
MMNFF0.08560.0006+0.7%
STZ242.89-1.11-0.5%
PLPL0.00060.0001+20.0%
ITNS0.00080.00000.0%
ENRT0.04110.0029+7.6%
TAP54.3250.595+1.1%
DIGP0.01570.0017+12.1%
KAYS0.13230.0302+29.6%
EXMT0.0012-0.0002-14.3%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
ACAN0.369500.03375+10.1%
XTRM0.0014-0.0001-6.7%
CARA8.08-0.19-2.3%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
CL77.50-0.62-0.8%
CGRA0.011050.00055+5.2%
NDEV0.036900.00015+0.4%
TAUG0.0110.001+10.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
AXIM0.069-0.004-5.5%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
TCNNF14.2600-0.1471-1.0%
AMMJ0.04820.0002+0.4%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
GBLX0.02320-0.00396-14.6%
ZDPY0.7640.0000.0%
ETST0.0170-0.0045-20.9%
HMPQ0.00090.0001+12.5%
CANL0.0170.0000.0%
MDC36.171.42+4.1%
CURLF6.120.04+0.7%
ZLDAF0.88375-0.06625-7.0%
PHOT0.0148-0.0022-12.9%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
CBDS0.13140.0003+0.2%
RMHB0.01850-0.00085-4.4%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
BLOZF0.44860.0380+9.3%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
THCBF0.0480.011+29.7%
CPH2.350.08+3.5%
HEMP0.001100.00005+4.8%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
IIPR127.102.98+2.4%
EDXC0.03000.0001+0.3%
CRON3.8850.025+0.6%
CHOOF0.0030-0.0005-14.3%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
MNTR0.05750.0075+15.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
NBEV0.35210.0121+3.6%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
MDRM0.01050.0002+1.9%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
NEPT0.14920.0092+6.6%
ICBU0.00080-0.00005-5.9%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
TURV0.00100.0001+10.0%
CVSI0.047550.00315+7.1%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
CANN0.30000-0.00485-1.6%
STEV0.00930.0003+3.3%
CBWTF0.0990-0.0013-1.3%
ACB3.420.15+4.6%
CODI22.3450.855+4.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
OGI1.150.01+0.9%
ENDO0.00110.0001+10.0%
CNBS8.47310.0731+0.9%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
PMCB2.18-0.08-3.5%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
THCX4.830.12+2.5%
TRSSF3.950.12+3.1%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
MJNA0.0160-0.0003-1.8%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
GTBIF11.81-0.28-2.3%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
BLPG0.160.01+6.7%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
SLNG4.590.10+2.2%
GRNH0.00530.0005+10.4%
ACNNF0.042050-0.000269-0.6%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NEPT0.1900.015+8.6%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CWEB4.60980.2298+5.2%
CGRW0.02070.0006+3.0%
TLRY4.4280.168+3.9%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
RSSFF0.02156-0.00164-7.1%
NTRR0.00055-0.00005-8.3%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
VFF3.010.08+2.7%
PKPH0.051-0.004-7.3%
PUGE0.00040.0002+100.0%

Featured Cannabis News

  • Delta-8 THC
    ,

    Hemp-Derived Delta-8 THC Products Are “Lawful”

    Delta-8 THC derived from hemp has been deemed “lawful” by the U.S. appeals court and is eligible for trademark protection. The 9th Circuit Court of Appeals said last Thursday that because Congress legalized not just hemp but its “derivatives” and “extracts” in the 2018 Farm Bill, delta-8 THC is legal if it is derived from a hemp extract; in this case, CBD.

Today's Top Pot Stocks

Top Cannabis Headlines

Cannabis Research

Feds Looking For Cannabis Suppliers

The National Institute on Drug Abuse (NIDA) posted a “sources sought” notice last week, explaining that it’s looking for eligible facilities that are authorized to cultivate cannabis by the Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) and can aid with the “acquisition and/or…