Skip to content
HSCC0.0063-0.0001-1.0%
MCOA0.01580.0013+7.4%
NTRR0.02255-0.00525-15.8%
FSPM0.000001-0.014999-100.0%
CARA15.840.01+0.1%
CANL0.140000-0.000945-0.7%
CHUM0.0000010.000001+100.0%
AGDY0.050000.01493+29.9%
RSSFF0.0309-0.0115-32.9%
IGPK0.0082-0.0004-4.2%
FRLF0.26500.0026+0.8%
MSRT0.0990.002+2.0%
PRRE0.28980.0422+13.4%
MJNA0.0707-0.0003-0.4%
CODI14.1684-0.3016-2.0%
CBGI0.012-0.002-18.9%
PUGE0.00035-0.00005-9.1%
FFFC0.00010.0001+100.0%
MDRM0.0190-0.0045-24.3%
GBLX0.1900-0.0063-3.1%
DIGP0.1450.0000.0%
REVI0.0520.052+100.0%
ITNS0.000700-0.000225-28.1%
NHLE0.01960.0196+124.1%
HEMP0.03390.0006+1.9%
SRNA0.078500-0.006205-7.8%
AERO2.28-0.05-2.1%
AEGY0.000100.00009+9000.0%
ACBFF8.6900-1.2758-14.7%
RFMK0.0000010.000001+1.0%
ENDO0.014050.00125+9.3%
NGMC0.001450.00045+25.0%
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
MYEC0.0005-0.0004-80.0%
BLOZF1.206-0.004-0.3%
PNTV0.04735-0.00165-3.1%
SPRWF1.09050.0192+1.6%
VAPE0.0017-0.0002-11.1%
INSY5.12-0.02-0.3%
MNTR0.48-0.03-5.2%
RMHB0.0100-0.0002-2.0%
ACAN2.10-0.04-1.7%
IMLFF0.3420000.022545+5.8%
ZDPY0.360.01+2.5%
MYDX0.002005-0.000195-8.9%
PKPH0.1056-0.0139-10.8%
SING0.01610.00000.0%
EXMT0.000450.00005+10.0%
NDEV0.1950-0.0045-2.2%
AMMJ0.3900.034+8.1%
CGRA0.00667-0.00073-10.6%
VPOR0.00030.00000.0%
UBQU0.0011-0.0002-13.3%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
ZYNE4.64980.0298+0.6%
TURV0.1045-0.0055-4.6%
CANN2.1925-0.1275-5.3%
OGRMF3.710.16+3.7%
CNAB0.465000.01535+3.4%
CBIS0.033700.00025+0.7%
NMUS0.3200-0.0196-4.5%
GWPH123.340.56+0.5%
LXRP1.12-0.12-10.6%
ENRT0.02330.0009+3.6%
STEV0.003100.00049+24.5%
BLPG0.00150.00000.0%
MCIG0.1850-0.0088-4.2%
OWCP0.14205-0.00595-4.4%
CBDS4.00.1+2.6%
ETST0.7080.088+9.3%
PNPL0.950.95+133.8%
XTRM0.00110.00000.0%
TAUG0.0180.0000.0%
PLPL0.0010.0000.0%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
PHOT0.00905-0.00025-2.5%
XXII2.85220.0822+2.8%
EFFI0.090-0.066-110.0%
CVSI5.2400.295+6.0%
TRTC0.99890.0389+3.3%
HMPQ0.02230.0056+56.0%
DEWM0.00140.00000.0%
ERBB0.00040.00000.0%
CCAN0.220-0.005-1.8%
MDCL1.43-0.02-1.4%
REFG0.018500.00068+3.4%
KAYS0.1050.0000.0%
CNBX0.410.04+8.9%
EAPH0.0103-0.0005-4.5%
ATTBF0.06700.0008+1.0%
PMCB0.0459550.0000050.0%
CGRW0.80000.0745+10.5%
MINE0.00001-0.00009-90.0%
MCPI0.02000.0004+1.8%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
GRNH0.019000.00005+0.2%
ICBU0.00050.00000.0%
SIPC0.0530-0.0035-7.4%
EDXC0.04460.0039+8.9%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
USMJ0.000500.00005+10.0%
KSHB5.79-0.13-2.2%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%

The Easiest Way to Capitalize on Cannabis Stocks

Michael Vodicka, a leading cannabis analyst, does the research and tells members exactly which cannabis stocks he’s buying and selling in his model portfolio.

Free Trial

What We Do

Cannabis Stock Trades

We make finding the right cannabis stocks simple.

As a member of Cannabis Stock Trades, you'll have total and transparent access to a professionally managed model cannabis portfolio.

Most people don't have the time to thoroughly research cannabis stocks, nor the experience to know when to buy or sell.

Cash in on this incredible opportunity with the guidance of a professional advisor and leading cannabis stock expert.

Michael Vodicka

Leading The Way

Michael Vodicka is a globally syndicated equity analyst with more than 20 years of experience in trading and investing. His research has been featured in some of the industry’s most respected publications.

He has been investing and leading investors in the cannabis sector since 2013. Now, Mr. Vodicka brings his expertise and guidance to the members of Cannabis Stock Trades.

Learn More

Our Features

Legal Cannabis is Creating an Extraordinary Investment Opportunity IF You Know Why, When and Which Stocks to Buy

Cannabis Stock Trades finds those stocks for you.