KGKG0.0120-0.0002-1.7%
PMCB2.200.01+0.4%
CBDS0.1050-0.0151-12.6%
EMHTF0.037140.00026+0.7%
MJNA0.0157-0.0002-1.3%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
PUGE0.00050.0002+40.0%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
BLPG0.200.04+24.8%
USMJ0.000500.00005+11.5%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
EDXC0.02900.0015+5.2%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
PLPL0.00060.00000.0%
ZLD24.60.1+0.4%
CANL0.0170.0000.0%
ERBB0.00270.00000.0%
REFG0.00350.0006+17.1%
OGI1.155-0.055-4.7%
MCOA0.00090.0001+11.1%
CRON3.055-0.045-1.5%
SING0.12080.0078+6.5%
CHOOF0.00310.0001+3.2%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
NHLE0.05900.0396+188.6%
MDRM0.01050.0002+1.9%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
NTRR0.00060.0001+16.7%
SIPC0.0042-0.0020-32.8%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
NEPT0.1553-0.0092-5.9%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
ALEAF0.07000-0.00238-3.4%
GBLX0.0282-0.0012-4.3%
NDEV0.0360-0.0009-2.5%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
GRNH0.00540.0004+7.4%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
CNBS8.422-0.188-2.2%
IGPK0.00140.0002+14.3%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
ITNS0.00080.00000.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
MMNFF0.0825-0.0027-3.3%
MNTR0.0540-0.0035-6.5%
ICBU0.0008-0.0001-11.8%
KAYS0.1026-0.0074-7.2%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
GTBIF11.3145-0.2855-2.5%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
CWEB5.460.15+2.7%
HMLSF3.3154-0.0246-0.7%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
GRWG5.450.39+7.2%
HMPQ0.00090.00000.0%
BLOZF0.4192-0.0071-1.7%
MJUS3.2001-0.0545-1.7%
NBEV0.38110.0151+4.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
THCX4.92-0.04-0.8%
SMG96.473.21+3.3%
TLRY4.545-0.115-2.5%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
ZLDAF0.85400-0.02975-3.5%
TAUG0.00985-0.00005-0.5%
XTRM0.0014-0.0001-7.1%
ACAN0.3655-0.0045-1.2%
VFF3.11-0.01-0.3%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
NEPT0.200-0.005-2.5%
MO54.375-0.125-0.2%
THC66.3650.845+1.3%
TRSSF3.70-0.09-2.4%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJ7.55420.2019+2.8%
CGRW0.03000.0093+46.0%
HEMP0.00100.0001+10.0%
CODI23.20.1+0.4%
EXMT0.0011-0.0003-27.3%
ZDPY0.688-0.056-7.5%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
AMMJ0.055050.00405+7.6%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
STZ246.161.79+0.7%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
ACB2.145-1.325-61.9%
CARA8.240.23+2.8%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
TAP55.13750.6075+1.1%
THCBF0.0480.011+29.6%
MJ7.305-0.275-3.8%
CGRA0.00919-0.00131-13.8%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
ENDO0.00110.0001+9.1%
PHOT0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
CRON3.87-0.10-2.6%
CPH2.380.000.0%
MDC38.30.8+2.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
TURV0.00100.0001+11.1%
CURLF6.09-0.13-2.1%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANN0.2900.005+1.7%
CBWTF0.0989-0.0035-3.5%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
PKPH0.065-0.010-14.3%
ZYNE0.99990.0071+0.7%
ACNNF0.04100-0.00105-2.6%
ENRT0.04350-0.00135-3.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
HSCC0.00400-0.00085-21.2%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
BAYP0.01220.0002+1.6%
RSSFF0.02120.0012+5.7%
CRBP0.2962-0.0041-1.4%
IIPR133.002.99+2.2%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
ETST0.0180.0000.0%
CVSI0.040-0.004-10.0%
STEV0.0084-0.0008-8.7%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
RMHB0.01795-0.00200-11.1%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
DIGP0.01300.0005+3.8%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
CL78.840.68+0.9%
TCNNF14.5000-0.1481-1.0%
AXIM0.06484-0.00416-6.4%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
SLNG4.6078-0.0722-1.6%

Featured Cannabis News

  • Canadian Cannabis Sales
    ,

    Canadian Cannabis Sales Rebound In March

    Statistics Canada released March retail sales for the country, with cannabis sales increasing from February by 10.7% to C$358.8 million. February was revised from C$336.4 to C$324.1. The sales were up 20.4% from a year ago, down from the 23.8% February growth rate.

Today's Top Pot Stocks

Top Cannabis Headlines

Cannabis Research

Feds Looking For Cannabis Suppliers

The National Institute on Drug Abuse (NIDA) posted a “sources sought” notice last week, explaining that it’s looking for eligible facilities that are authorized to cultivate cannabis by the Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) and can aid with the “acquisition and/or…