SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
THCX5.050.000.0%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%

February 2019

Young and Promising Cannabis Security Stock

Cannabis is one of the most regulated industries in the world. Those regulations are helping the industry gain credibility and keeping consumers safe. However, these regulations are also creating unique security needs. Canadian cannabis companies must comply with strict regulations…

Cresco Labs Opens Third Pittsburgh Area Dispensary

Cresco Labs (CSE:CL) (OTC:CRLBF) (“Cresco” or “the Company”), one of the largest vertically integrated multistate cannabis operators in the United States, today announced the opening of a CY+ dispensary in New Kensington, Pennsylvania. To commemorate the opening, Cresco welcomed Pennsylvania…