Skip to content
RSSFF0.05712-0.00068-1.2%
NMUS0.1745-0.0055-3.1%
GBLX0.2268-0.0032-1.4%
GRNH0.03546-0.00004-0.1%
ACB0.0510.0000.0%
ZYNE9.720.06+0.6%
HEMP0.019797-0.000203-1.0%
CHUM0.02920.0072+32.7%
BLOZF0.470.000.0%
ZDPY0.82500.0449+5.8%
NGBL0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
RMHB0.02350.0001+0.4%
USMJ0.00040.00000.0%
RFMK0.00010.00000.0%
GWPH107.64-1.76-1.6%
ITNS0.00120.0002+20.0%
AEGY0.00010.00000.0%
SPRWF1.1100.033+3.1%
GRPOF0.54000.0116+2.1%
SUN13.6950.155+1.1%
ERBB0.00135-0.00005-3.6%
FUTL0.00055-0.00005-8.3%
MCPI0.0380.008+21.1%
EDXC0.05025-0.00175-3.4%
INSY7.620.03+0.4%
ENRT0.040000-0.001072-2.6%
AERO2.41-0.05-2.0%
PHOT0.00440.0003+7.3%
FSPM0.010.000.0%
TWMJF10.12900.6742+7.1%
PRRE0.7000000.020192+3.0%
CBGI0.01150.0015+15.0%
CBIS0.0301-0.0004-1.3%
AGDY0.0030-0.0109-79.6%
HSCC0.0124-0.0005-4.0%
CODI17.50-0.15-0.8%
OXIS0.063-0.029-46.0%
MYDX0.0040-0.0002-4.8%
MNTR0.82-0.03-3.5%
IMLFF0.30-0.02-6.2%
XTRM0.00160.00000.0%
OGRMF2.27630.0594+2.7%
ACAN1.75-0.05-2.8%
BNRDF0.0%
ETST0.52000.0146+2.9%
MCOA0.0242-0.0006-2.4%
BLPG0.0139-0.0009-6.6%
TURV0.460-0.025-5.2%
CGRA0.01375-0.00175-11.3%
MCIG0.165989-0.001511-0.9%
CWNM0.009580.00158+22.6%
CANN1.250.01+0.8%
CNBX0.7200-0.0375-5.0%
AFI5.950.02+0.3%
REFG0.02800.0036+14.8%
FFFC0.00010.00000.0%
TAUG0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
ENDO0.01110.00000.0%
FITX0.0003-0.0001-50.0%
FRLF0.0350.0000.0%
CARA12.430.06+0.5%
CNAB0.712-0.008-1.1%
CNABE0.410000.02545+7.1%
LATF0.0001000.000099+99.0%
MINE0.001086-0.000114-9.5%
CANL0.1274830.007383+6.1%
PMCB0.05665-0.00135-2.3%
IGPK0.0026-0.0001-3.7%
SRNA0.1075-0.0010-0.9%
BRDT0.028-0.004-13.4%
MYEC0.00220.00000.0%
EMH0.775-0.010-22.2%
DEWM0.00370.0002+5.7%
VAPE0.0021-0.0002-8.7%
EXMT0.00140-0.00009-6.0%
PUGE0.001850.000000.0%
CBDS2.85-0.10-3.4%
CVSI0.232-0.008-3.3%
VPOR0.00125-0.00005-3.8%
KSHB1.870.03+1.6%
STEV0.00115-0.00005-4.3%
OWCP0.3755-0.0145-3.7%
DIGP0.1600-0.0075-4.5%
MJNA0.069000-0.001725-2.4%
LGBI0.00040.0002+100.0%
EAPH0.0210.0000.0%
CGRW0.890.03+3.5%
CCAN0.0890-0.0007-0.8%
CSAX0.0453-0.0013-2.8%
PKPH0.030200-0.002879-8.7%
SIPC0.0169-0.0010-5.6%
AMMJ0.6300-0.0696-9.9%
ICBU0.0011-0.0001-8.3%
XXII2.665-0.015-0.6%
KAYS0.1137-0.0068-5.6%
GLH0.3350.015+5.4%
NDEV0.290.01+3.6%
PNPL0.75-0.01-1.3%
REVI0.0622-0.0008-0.7%
EFFI0.00080.00000.0%
PLPL0.01090.0015+16.0%
NGMC0.0013-0.0001-8.5%
ACBFF2.230.03+1.4%
TOP0.7050.0000.0%
UBQU0.0071-0.0005-6.6%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
MSRT0.275680.01368+5.2%
SING0.058660-0.000139-0.2%
MDRM0.0240.002+8.0%
HMPQ0.00860.0001+1.2%
LXRP0.370.000.0%
MDCL1.370.15+12.3%
TRTC0.19140.0009+0.5%
NHLE0.04880.0189+59.1%
NTRR0.07460.0001+0.1%
ATTBF0.157-0.002-1.3%
VRT5.5450.105+1.3%
PNTV0.07130.0002+0.3%

The Easiest Way to Profit From Cannabis Stocks

Michael Vodicka, Licensed Investment Advisor, does the research for you and tells members exactly which cannabis stocks to buy and when to sell.

Join Us

What We Do

Cannabis Stock Trades

We make finding the right cannabis stocks simple.

As a member of Cannabis Stock Trades, you'll have total and transparent access to a professionally managed model cannabis portfolio.

Most people don't have the time to thoroughly research cannabis stocks, nor the experience to know when to buy or sell.

Cash in on this incredible opportunity with the guidance of a professional advisor and leading cannabis stock expert.

Michael Vodicka

Leading The Way

Michael Vodicka is a licensed investment advisor, founder of a million-dollar wealth management firm and a globally syndicated financial journalist. He, and his wealth management clients, have been profiting from cannabis stocks since 2013.

Now Mr. Vodicka brings this experience and guidance to the members of Cannabis Stock Trades.

Learn More

Our Features

Legal Cannabis is Creating an Extraordinary Investment Opportunity IF You Know Why, When and Which Stocks to Buy

Cannabis Stock Trades finds those stocks for you.