CRON3.87-0.47-10.8%
STEV0.0082-0.0002-2.4%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
SLNG4.390.01+0.2%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
CGRA0.01065-0.00015-1.4%
CNBS8.35-0.27-3.1%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
ERBB0.0027-0.0003-10.0%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
GRNH0.00480.00000.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
TAP52.860.74+1.4%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
TCNNF14.37-0.63-4.2%
CRON3.0154-0.1646-5.2%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
MO52.540.42+0.8%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
CBDS0.13395-0.00275-2.0%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
CWEB4.41-0.66-13.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
MJ7.15-0.31-4.2%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
NBEV0.3374-0.0165-4.7%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
SMG88.37-1.83-2.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
ZYNE0.9301-0.0699-7.0%
THC61.47-3.12-4.8%
CHOOF0.00350-0.00005-1.4%
EMHTF0.03110-0.00465-13.0%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
MJ7.1677-0.4106-5.4%
CL77.370.85+1.1%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CBWTF0.102-0.006-5.6%
MMNFF0.08805-0.00395-4.3%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
ENRT0.04250.0026+6.5%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
HEMP0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
CODI21.25-0.81-3.7%
KGKG0.00965-0.00095-9.0%
TURV0.00100.0001+11.1%
GRWG4.551-0.419-8.4%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
NEPT0.1445010.001001+0.7%
CVSI0.0459250.000925+2.1%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
IIPR122.82-6.17-4.8%
MDC34.50-1.23-3.4%
BLOZF0.40-0.02-4.8%
CRBP0.311-0.003-1.0%
OGI1.1259-0.0241-2.1%
CANN0.30.00.0%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
TLRY4.265-0.225-5.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
ACAN0.360.02+5.9%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
CARA8.28-0.27-3.2%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
STZ240.041.37+0.6%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
NDEV0.036750.00175+5.0%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
VFF2.93-0.12-3.9%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TRSSF3.80-0.19-4.8%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
PHOT0.01698-0.00052-3.0%
GTBIF11.98-0.77-6.0%
MJNA0.01630.0002+1.2%
EXMT0.00090.0001+12.5%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
CURLF5.915-0.135-2.2%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
ACB3.28-0.45-12.1%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
SING0.10490.0048+4.8%
Default image

Cannabis Stock Trader

Cannabis Research

Feds Looking For Cannabis Suppliers

The National Institute on Drug Abuse (NIDA) posted a “sources sought” notice last week, explaining that it’s looking for eligible facilities that are authorized to cultivate cannabis by the Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) and can aid with the “acquisition and/or…

Bright Green Corporation (BGXX)

Bright Green Corp. To Begin Trading

According to a recently filed S-1/A, Bright Green Corporation (BGXX) is one of the few companies that have received conditional approval from the DEA to produce federally legal cannabis for research purposes. As a result, the company expects its common…