CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
THCX5.050.000.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%

Biden Grants Clemency For Cannabis Charges

President Joe Biden finally acted on one of his campaign policies by issuing three pardons and commuting the sentences of 75 individuals who were previously released to home confinement amid the coronavirus pandemic. This marks the first clemency action from Biden, a move that advocates and lawmakers have long awaited and that the administration has repeatedly been pressed on.

“America is a nation of laws and second chances, redemption, and rehabilitation; elected officials on both sides of the aisle, faith leaders, civil rights advocates, and law enforcement leaders agree that our criminal justice system can and should reflect these core values that enable safer and stronger communities.” – President Joe Biden.

Read this full story >