RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
THCX5.050.000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%

Cannabis ETFs Bounce Back

Cannabis ETFs have bounced in recent weeks on the back of Canopy Growth (CGC) earnings and the buzz on Capitol Hill regarding legalization and cannabis banking reform.

Most of the major ETFs have made double-digit comebacks.

Since Jan. 31:

  • The AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETF (MSOS) is up over 22%
  • The ETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF (MJ) is up nearly 14%
  • AdvisorShares’ Pure Cannabis ETF (YOLO) is up about 16.5%
  • The Global X Cannabis ETF (POTX) is up more than 21%
  • The Amplify Seymour Cannabis ETF (CNBS) is up over 20%
  • The Cannabis ETF (THCX) is up 14%

Read this full story >

Leave a Reply