Skip to content
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
NBEV2.830.13+4.8%
PKPH0.19-0.01-5.0%
GRNH0.0394-0.0006-1.5%
THCBF0.15080.0008+0.5%
CRON11.410.28+2.5%
CRON14.260.23+1.6%
HMPQ0.00780.0002+2.6%
CCAN0.050.01+25.0%
SPRWF0.24440.0143+6.2%
DIGP0.06370.0132+26.1%
ZLD23.530.18+0.8%
LGBI0.00160.0005+45.5%
ATTBF0.02300.0046+25.0%
VAPE0.00120.0002+20.0%
SIPC0.0117-0.0003-2.5%
MDC58.781.35+2.4%
MINE0.00840.0012+16.7%
BAYP2.501.56+166.0%
CGRW0.19590.0018+0.9%
KSHB1.570.01+0.6%
ENDO0.03760.0006+1.6%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
CURLF16.60-0.01-0.1%
XTRM0.0140.002+16.7%
AEGY0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
CANN1.30-0.03-2.3%
RMHB0.05000.0017+3.5%
MJNA0.08250.0116+16.4%
THCX21.5750.735+3.5%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
SNNVF0.090.000.0%
SMG220.66-0.90-0.4%
GRWG50.61-0.12-0.2%
PLPL0.0014-0.0002-12.5%
NDEV0.0850.0000.0%
CHOOF0.1038-0.0035-3.3%
TRSSF15.050.05+0.3%
ACB14.560.47+3.3%
VFF16.4550.795+5.1%
AMMJ0.346120.02582+8.1%
ACNNF0.15140.0234+18.3%
MSRT0.0330.003+10.0%
TCNNF46.940.12+0.3%
OGI3.3550.315+10.4%
FSPM0.020.000.0%
PUGE0.0047-0.0001-2.1%
IGPK0.00580.0004+7.4%
CVSI0.6975-0.0125-1.8%
MDRM0.03500.0001+0.4%
ZYNE5.020.27+5.7%
SLNG5.2500-0.4015-7.1%
USMJ0.00240.0001+4.3%
EMHTF0.27730.0483+21.1%
ZLDAF0.0640-0.0023-3.5%
XXII3.980.16+4.2%
ALEAF0.5967850.003745+0.6%
IIPR220.0611.56+5.5%
MMNFF0.47000.0433+10.1%
RFMK0.00140.0001+7.7%
ACB11.650.44+3.9%
CANL0.1835-0.0264-12.6%
CRBP2.48-0.05-2.0%
STEV0.00810.0004+5.2%
PMCB0.0300-0.0016-5.1%
AERO3.5000.115+3.4%
NEPT1.6950.015+0.9%
LATF0.00080.0002+33.3%
EAPH0.0030-0.0001-3.2%
AXIM0.670.03+4.7%
HSCC0.01350.00000.0%
GTBIF34.8300-0.0001-0.0%
CBDS0.92750.0475+5.4%
MJ24.291.03+4.4%
CL76.67-0.82-1.1%
NHLE0.0401-0.0299-42.7%
PRRE0.1050.005+4.8%
HHPHF0.0250000.000127+0.5%
DEWM0.00230.0007+43.8%
ITNS0.00570.0016+39.0%
CGRA0.01070.0008+8.1%
BLOZF1.380.01+0.7%
ERBB0.01480.0001+0.7%
RSSFF0.05650.0010+1.8%
HMLSF10.97550.5256+5.0%
WDDMF0.45510.0507+12.5%
GBLX0.08530.0003+0.4%
CBGI0.00720.0002+2.9%
MCOA0.016400.00325+24.7%
TGOD0.3900.015+4.0%
CNBS32.5150.765+2.4%
MYMMF0.097450.00415+4.4%
PHOT0.22000-0.01179-5.1%
MO45.0050.715+1.6%
VFF20.600.85+4.3%
ETST0.060.000.0%
KAYS0.51-0.01-1.9%
CNBX0.4800.031+6.9%
NEPT2.150.05+2.4%
TLRY28.003.21+12.9%
ICBU0.00370.0005+15.6%
ZDPY0.70000-0.09275-11.7%
EDXC0.200-0.015-7.0%
AGDY0.040.000.0%
TAUG0.1220-0.0034-2.7%
SING0.03650.0029+8.6%
HEMP0.01590.0009+6.0%
BLPG0.0200-0.0021-9.5%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
NGMC0.00430.0009+26.5%
CODI23.47930.5693+2.5%
CWEB86.89-5.30-5.7%
CPH0.950.01+1.1%
OWCP0.01600.0007+4.6%
MYDX0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
ACAN1.46-0.04-2.7%
TRTC0.4250.015+3.7%
TAP46.96-0.02-0.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
ENRT0.1731-0.0064-3.6%
UBQU0.000850.00005+6.2%
CBWTF0.2991720.009172+3.2%
FUTL0.00160.0001+6.7%
ISOLF0.090000-0.005375-5.6%
NTRR0.008000.00075+10.3%
VPOR0.00070.0001+16.7%
NGBL0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
PNPL0.20.00.0%
MNTR0.199950.00995+5.2%
STZ223.881.50+0.7%
TURV0.05800.0013+2.3%
SRNA0.1060750.002575+2.5%
CARA19.840.15+0.8%
KGKG0.0355-0.0012-3.3%
GWPH215.001.51+0.7%
CLSH0.220-0.009-3.9%
THC52.891.59+3.1%
REFG0.050-0.002-3.8%
EXMT0.0079-0.0001-1.2%
FITX0.0004-0.0001-20.0%

Cannabis News & Legislation

Flag Over Capitol Building

#1 Weed Stock for Joe Biden’s First 100 Days

January 21, 2021

Joe Biden has been sworn in as the 46th President of the United States. There are few groups more excited than cannabis investors. The Joe Biden presidency is likely to fuel even better growth in the U.S. cannabis industry.

While I expect many cannabis stocks to benefit, I believe that one is in the best position to benefit from a cannabis-friendly administration.

Biden isn’t a huge cannabis advocate himself, but he does support decriminalization, and more importantly, he will be surrounded by pro-cannabis allies. Continue “#1 Weed Stock for Joe Biden’s First 100 Days”

Cannabis Map - Election 2020

Weedmaps Goes Public in $1.5 Billion Merger

December 16, 2020

I see a hot new cannabis stock that everyone needs to know about.

Weedmaps is one of the most popular websites in the pot industry.

Founded in 2008 and headquartered in Irvine, California, the Weedmaps website connects cannabis retailers with cannabis consumers. The company also offers a suite of online tools to help cannabis companies manage operations.

A big merger puts Weedmap’s growth potential into play for U.S. investors.

Continue “Weedmaps Goes Public in $1.5 Billion Merger”

Psychedelic Mushrooms

“Magic Mushroom” Stock up 600% in 12 Weeks – More to Come?

December 9, 2020

Oregon just became the first state in the U.S. to legalize the active ingredients in magic mushrooms for medical use.

Oregon’s Measure 109 will grant access to psilocybin. Psilocybin is the active ingredient in magic mushrooms used for mental health treatments.

This is a groundbreaking moment for psychedelic therapies. More than that, it is also creating a great investment opportunity. Continue ““Magic Mushroom” Stock up 600% in 12 Weeks – More to Come?”

More News

Trading Signals, Research & Analysis

Easy To Follow Guidance To Capitalize On The Incredible Cannabis Industry