ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
TRSSF3.84-0.15-3.8%
CRON3.87-0.47-10.8%
STZ239.73971.0697+0.4%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
CVSI0.0450.0000.0%
GRWG4.5175-0.4525-9.1%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
NBEV0.35610.0022+0.6%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
CHOOF0.00310-0.00045-12.7%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
STEV0.00802-0.00038-4.5%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
CURLF5.942-0.108-1.8%
CGRA0.01080.00000.0%
CRON3.015-0.165-5.2%
GTBIF11.984-0.766-6.0%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
ACAN0.340.000.0%
ALEAF0.06600-0.00165-2.4%
MDC34.3677-1.3623-3.8%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
MJ7.1776-0.4007-5.3%
EMHTF0.03344-0.00231-6.5%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
MMNFF0.08734-0.00466-5.1%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
CBWTF0.105-0.003-2.8%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
BLOZF0.406-0.014-3.3%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
CWEB4.46-0.61-12.0%
CL77.180.66+0.9%
REFG0.0029-0.0004-13.8%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.3%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
PMCB2.23-0.02-0.9%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
CPH2.25-0.07-3.0%
CNBS8.35-0.27-3.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
SMG88.37-1.83-2.0%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
IIPR123.56-5.43-4.2%
TAP52.730.61+1.2%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
HEMP0.00110.00000.0%
CRBP0.3111-0.0029-0.9%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
NEPT0.14760.0041+2.9%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
VFF2.93-0.12-3.9%
KGKG0.0098-0.0008-7.5%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
ACB3.29-0.44-11.8%
MO52.460.34+0.7%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
TAUG0.010.000.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
CODI21.25-0.81-3.7%
MJ7.1595-0.3005-4.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
TLRY4.2887-0.2013-4.5%
THC61.56-3.03-4.7%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ENRT0.0372-0.0027-6.8%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
OGI1.135-0.015-1.3%
MJNA0.01610.00000.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CANN0.30.00.0%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
SING0.10500.0049+4.9%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
CARA8.315-0.235-2.7%
ZYNE0.92-0.08-8.0%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
TCNNF14.331-0.669-4.5%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%

The Buzz