UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
THCX5.050.000.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%

Contact

Cannabis Stock Trades is where busy traders and investors come for actionable analysis.

This industry is full of promise. But, as many traders have discovered, only a few companies will succeed and reward shareholders.

Cannabis Stock Trades consolidates the top business, political, and industry news, shares analysis on the must-know companies, and covers the sector’s breaking events.

Write Us

Cannabis Stock Trades
228 Park Avenue South, Suite 320
New York, NY 10003

Email Us

Like or Follow

Cannabis Stock Trades is proudly powered by INO.com.