THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
MO52.600.48+0.9%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
CANN0.30.00.0%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
CODI21.31-0.75-3.4%
ACAN0.360.02+5.9%
SING0.10490.0048+4.8%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
MMNFF0.090-0.002-2.2%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
EMHTF0.03110-0.00465-13.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
PMCB2.22-0.03-1.3%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
ACB3.30-0.43-11.5%
ERBB0.0028-0.0002-6.7%
MJ7.175-0.285-3.8%
MDC34.66-1.07-3.0%
TLRY4.285-0.205-4.6%
CRBP0.3111-0.0029-0.9%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
VFF2.94-0.11-3.6%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
MJ7.1928-0.3855-5.1%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
CGRA0.01065-0.00015-1.4%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
ZYNE0.9301-0.0699-7.0%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
CL77.7151.195+1.6%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
NEPT0.1453990.001899+1.3%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
CBWTF0.1008-0.0072-6.7%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
TAP53.131.01+1.9%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
CNBS8.37-0.25-2.9%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
OGI1.14-0.01-0.9%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MJNA0.01620.0001+0.6%
GTBIF12.0201-0.7299-5.7%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
CWEB4.455-0.615-12.1%
STEV0.008420.00002+0.2%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
CRON3.885-0.455-10.5%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
IIPR123.58-5.41-4.2%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
SMG88.88-1.32-1.5%
THC61.93-2.66-4.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
STZ240.1851.515+0.6%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
CHOOF0.00350-0.00005-1.4%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
TCNNF14.34-0.66-4.4%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
HEMP0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
CVSI0.0459250.000925+2.1%
NBEV0.3437-0.0102-2.9%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
TRSSF3.82-0.17-4.3%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
CARA8.3377-0.2123-2.5%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
GRWG4.5895-0.3805-7.7%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
CURLF5.90-0.15-2.5%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
AXIM0.06700.0042+6.7%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
CRON3.032-0.148-4.7%
KGKG0.00965-0.00095-9.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
BLOZF0.40-0.02-4.8%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
ENRT0.04250.0026+6.5%

DEA Annual Report Finds Decline in Smuggling, Teen Use, and Prosecution

The Drug Enforcement Administration released its 2016 National Drug Threat Assessment Summary recently, and a few items are catching the eye of cannabis advocates around the country.

Continue Reading…

Source: DEA Annual Report Finds Decline in Smuggling, Teen Use, and Prosecution