TAP53.131.01+1.9%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
CBDS0.13395-0.00275-2.0%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
STZ240.421.75+0.7%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
NDEV0.036750.00175+5.0%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
MJNA0.0160-0.0001-0.6%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CL77.621.10+1.4%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
TCNNF14.23-0.77-5.1%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
PMCB2.19-0.06-2.7%
ACB3.27-0.46-12.3%
GRWG4.555-0.415-8.4%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
TRSSF3.75-0.24-6.0%
MDC34.62-1.11-3.1%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
CRON3.865-0.475-10.9%
CURLF5.94-0.11-1.8%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
CWEB4.3547-0.7153-14.1%
MO52.640.52+1.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
KGKG0.00965-0.00095-9.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
CNBS8.32-0.30-3.5%
ACAN0.360.02+5.9%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
CODI21.215-0.845-3.8%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
CANN0.30.00.0%
ERBB0.0028-0.0002-6.7%
CBWTF0.102-0.006-5.6%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
BLOZF0.4094-0.0106-2.5%
MJ7.16-0.30-4.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
CRBP0.3111-0.0029-0.9%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
IIPR123.03-5.96-4.6%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
STEV0.008450.00005+0.6%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ZYNE0.93-0.07-7.0%
OGI1.13-0.02-1.7%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
TURV0.00100.0001+11.1%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
SING0.10490.0048+4.8%
ENRT0.04250.0026+6.5%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
GRNH0.00480.00000.0%
TLRY4.2501-0.2399-5.3%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
CHOOF0.00350-0.00005-1.4%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
NEPT0.14790.0044+3.1%
EXMT0.00090.0001+12.5%
CVSI0.0459250.000925+2.1%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
NBEV0.3345-0.0194-5.5%
EMHTF0.03110-0.00465-13.0%
SMG88.53-1.67-1.9%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
MMNFF0.08805-0.00395-4.3%
GTBIF11.96-0.79-6.2%
CRON3.015-0.165-5.2%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
CARA8.26-0.29-3.4%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
SLNG4.390.01+0.2%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
PHOT0.01662-0.00088-5.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
VFF2.935-0.115-3.8%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
MJ7.1656-0.4127-5.4%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
THC61.71-2.88-4.5%
CGRA0.01065-0.00015-1.4%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
HEMP0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%

Denver cannabis cultivation occupies 4.2M square feet, but city’s cap may freeze land rush

Cannabis cultivation, a driver of the industrial real estate market recovery, shows signs of stabilizing after Denver’s decision to cap the number of grow operations in the city.

Source: Denver cannabis cultivation occupies 4.2M square feet, but city’s cap may freeze land rush