CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
THCX5.050.000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%

Drug Testing Rates At U.S. Workplaces Fall

The U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics (BLS) released the report last month that showed that drug testing rates at U.S. workplaces had fallen considerably over the past quarter-century, as states began legalizing cannabis.

The report also found that during the pandemic, a small proportion of workplaces have eliminated or delayed the screening of workers for drugs, including alcohol.

Read this full story >