TAUG0.010.000.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
SMG88.82-1.38-1.5%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
SING0.10500.0049+4.9%
CHOOF0.00310-0.00045-12.7%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
TAP52.810.69+1.3%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
MDC34.57-1.16-3.2%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
TRSSF3.82-0.17-4.3%
REFG0.0029-0.0004-13.8%
CODI21.235-0.825-3.7%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
CARA8.34-0.21-2.5%
EMHTF0.03344-0.00231-6.5%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
TLRY4.31-0.18-4.0%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
MO52.5150.395+0.8%
ENRT0.0372-0.0027-6.8%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
GTBIF11.95-0.80-6.3%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
CRBP0.31109-0.00291-0.9%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.3%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
CRON3.04-0.14-4.4%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
CGRA0.01080.00000.0%
MCOA0.00075-0.00005-6.2%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
KGKG0.0098-0.0008-7.5%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
GRWG4.57-0.40-8.0%
CBWTF0.105-0.003-2.8%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
CVSI0.045250.00025+0.6%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
CWEB4.4801-0.5899-11.6%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CRON3.89-0.45-10.4%
MJ7.1976-0.3807-5.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
CANN0.30.00.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJ7.18-0.28-3.8%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
PMCB2.23-0.02-0.9%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
MMNFF0.08734-0.00466-5.1%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CPH2.25-0.07-3.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
ACB3.31-0.42-11.3%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
VFF2.94-0.11-3.6%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
ZYNE0.92-0.08-8.0%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
CNBS8.35-0.27-3.1%
MJNA0.01620.0001+0.6%
ALEAF0.06600-0.00165-2.4%
CURLF5.94-0.11-1.8%
NBEV0.35620.0023+0.6%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
HEMP0.00110.00000.0%
ACAN0.340.000.0%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
STZ240.2951.625+0.7%
STEV0.00802-0.00038-4.5%
THC61.83-2.76-4.3%
IIPR123.685-5.305-4.1%
PLPL0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
NEPT0.1416-0.0019-1.3%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
CL77.320.80+1.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
OGI1.135-0.015-1.3%
BLOZF0.406-0.014-3.3%
TCNNF14.33-0.67-4.5%

Featured

Bright Green Corporation (BGXX)

Bright Green Corp. To Begin Trading

According to a recently filed S-1/A, Bright Green Corporation (BGXX) is one of the few companies that have received conditional approval from the DEA to produce federally legal cannabis for research purposes. As a result, the company expects its common…

Cannabis Map - Election 2020

Weedmaps Q4 Revenue Increases 22%

WM Technology, Inc (MAPS), or Weedmaps, a leading marketplace and technology solutions provider to the cannabis industry, announced its financial results for the fourth quarter ending December 31, 2021. Chris Beals, CEO and Chairman of WM Technology, said, “Our fourth…