RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
STZ239.881.21+0.5%
CANN0.30.00.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
TCNNF14.27-0.73-4.9%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
GTBIF12.11-0.64-5.0%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
CRON3.885-0.455-10.5%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
BLOZF0.40-0.02-4.8%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
ACAN0.340.000.0%
CURLF5.94-0.11-1.8%
CGRA0.01065-0.00015-1.4%
ENRT0.04250.0026+6.5%
MJNA0.01630.0002+1.2%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
THC61.955-2.635-4.1%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
SMG89.0-1.2-1.3%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
TLRY4.29-0.20-4.5%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ZYNE0.9324-0.0676-6.8%
HEMP0.00110.00000.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
STEV0.008420.00002+0.2%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
GRWG4.635-0.335-6.7%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
CNBS8.33-0.29-3.4%
MMNFF0.090-0.002-2.2%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
MJ7.19-0.27-3.6%
CODI21.18-0.88-4.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%
CARA8.335-0.215-2.5%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
NBEV0.3507-0.0032-0.9%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
CRBP0.311-0.003-1.0%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CHOOF0.00350-0.00005-1.4%
SING0.10490.0048+4.8%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
PMCB2.22-0.03-1.3%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
NEPT0.1416-0.0019-1.3%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
MDC34.64-1.09-3.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
KGKG0.0095-0.0011-10.4%
VFF2.9592-0.0908-3.0%
CBWTF0.105-0.003-2.8%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
CRON3.035-0.145-4.6%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TAP53.020.90+1.7%
IIPR123.535-5.455-4.2%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
OGI1.14-0.01-0.9%
EMHTF0.03305-0.00270-7.6%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
CL77.611.09+1.4%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
CWEB4.47-0.60-11.8%
CVSI0.0459250.000925+2.1%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
MJ7.2049-0.3734-4.9%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
AXIM0.06700.0042+6.7%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
TRSSF3.83-0.16-4.0%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.3%
ACB3.305-0.425-11.4%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
MO52.5850.465+0.9%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%

Four Companies That Are Innovating Cultivation Technology

Cannabis grows are getting more advanced thanks to these forward-thinking companies.

Many companies are expanding their reach into cultivation technology. The better the growing conditions, the better the cannabis. The major area of focus, however, is sustainability, making it a priority to help farmers save on electricity and water in order to reduce operating expenses and protect profit margin.

Continue Reading…

Source: Four Companies That Are Innovating Cultivation Technology