Skip to content
CGRA0.01300.0008+6.2%
NDEV0.05545-0.00145-2.7%
ENRT0.056975-0.001075-1.9%
CBGI0.0000010.0000000.0%
ERBB0.0040-0.0002-5.0%
REFG0.00910.0001+1.1%
NBEV1.5250.035+2.3%
BLOZF0.498376-0.016624-3.3%
SNNVF0.001-0.039-39000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
TRSSF5.50593-0.20727-3.8%
BAYP0.12020.00000.0%
CURLF10.21-0.37-3.6%
CGRW0.0725-0.0001-0.1%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
ICBU0.00440-0.00076-17.3%
GRNH0.00845-0.00035-4.1%
ACAN0.752100-0.016525-2.2%
SMG147.34-0.55-0.4%
ATTBF0.001-0.002-200.0%
MDRM0.0322-0.0028-9.3%
GRWG22.03-0.87-3.9%
PHOT0.037-0.005-13.5%
MINE0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
UBQU0.00060.0001+16.7%
ACNNF0.078500.00705+9.0%
CPH2.64-0.04-1.5%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
CBWTF0.182-0.008-4.4%
VFF9.66-0.26-2.7%
PRRE0.020.01+50.0%
AMMJ0.1070.002+1.9%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
CANL0.05000.0032+6.4%
VPOR0.0000010.0000000.0%
CWEB23.85-0.51-2.1%
EXMT0.00430.0008+18.6%
ITNS0.0029-0.0003-10.3%
XTRM0.00430-0.00005-1.2%
CANN0.3910.011+2.8%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
ZYNE3.88-0.25-6.5%
NGMC0.00020.00000.0%
ISOLF0.00140.0004+28.6%
CL75.510.62+0.8%
CLSH0.1550.007+4.6%
EDXC0.053000.00033+0.6%
HMLSF6.1800-0.1479-2.4%
RSSFF0.02650.0021+7.9%
CNBX0.15000.0037+2.5%
MSRT0.061500.00025+0.4%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
SING0.20400.0082+4.0%
NTRR0.00290.0001+2.9%
MMNFF0.2669-0.0043-1.6%
HEMP0.00290-0.00015-5.2%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
CRON6.99-0.37-5.3%
STEV0.0210-0.0008-3.8%
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
AGDY0.05750-0.00126-2.2%
USMJ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
STZ219.330.92+0.4%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
PMCB2.75-0.15-5.5%
VFF7.81-0.20-2.6%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
PNPL0.0050.0000.0%
ETST0.0278-0.0022-7.9%
CBDS0.3398-0.0102-2.9%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
KGKG0.0119-0.0005-4.2%
CARA12.68-0.31-2.4%
PUGE0.01226-0.00024-2.0%
IGPK0.00335-0.00035-10.4%
EAPH0.00020.00000.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
CRON5.645-0.305-5.4%
SIPC0.00910.0001+1.1%
SLNG6.740.31+4.6%
CRBP0.953-0.077-8.1%
ZLD25.620.32+1.2%
DIGP0.0400.005+12.4%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
AXIM0.42650.0165+3.9%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
LGBI0.0002000.000199+99.5%
ZDPY0.8650-0.0075-0.9%
MJ14.2350-0.4119-2.9%
MJNA0.0247-0.0006-2.5%
CVSI0.225125-0.015875-7.1%
GBLX0.0331150.000615+1.9%
PLPL0.001300.00005+3.8%
THC70.630.18+0.3%
ALEAF0.2230-0.0069-3.1%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
PKPH0.12220.0022+1.8%
TAP44.480.03+0.1%
HSCC0.0240.004+22.1%
RMHB0.00060.0001+16.7%
MO48.22-0.01-0.0%
CHOOF0.0495-0.0005-1.0%
SRNA0.05440.0043+7.9%
EMHTF0.079600-0.002315-2.9%
IIPR259.682.99+1.2%
THCX12.28-0.35-2.8%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
KAYS0.090-0.085-94.4%
NEPT0.5166-0.0214-4.1%
TAUG0.0329-0.0011-3.3%
ENDO0.014350-0.000135-1.0%
MJUS7.0200-0.2541-3.6%
MDC49.79-0.60-1.2%
NHLE0.0001-0.0232-23200.0%
MNTR0.09975-0.00325-3.1%
BLPG0.65000.0075+1.2%
NEPT0.65-0.02-3.1%
HMPQ0.0025-0.0001-4.0%
ACB8.75-0.39-4.5%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
HHPHF0.1110-0.0601-54.3%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
MCOA0.0026-0.0003-11.5%
GTBIF23.2962-0.6138-2.6%
CNBS18.15-0.61-3.4%
THCBF0.0720-0.0007-1.0%
MJ14.2225-0.4175-2.9%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
OGI2.335-0.105-4.5%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
TCNNF27.65-1.62-5.9%
CODI29.24-0.42-1.4%
OWCP0.00040.00000.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
TURV0.00150.00000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TLRY11.09-0.47-4.2%
ZLDAF0.0291-0.0009-3.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%

Questions? Contact us!