Skip to content
PUGE0.00040.0001+25.0%
RMHB0.00940.0002+2.2%
TRTC0.6100-0.0003-0.0%
EAPH0.007650.000000.0%
CVSI4.925-0.035-0.8%
CNBX0.386-0.034-8.1%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
REVI0.077000-0.000375-0.8%
PNTV0.0309-0.0016-4.1%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
PLPL0.0012-0.0002-20.0%
MCPI0.018-0.002-8.7%
VAPE0.00170.00000.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0003-37.5%
SRNA0.0850.003+4.5%
SIPC0.0360.001+2.8%
MJNA0.07900.0005+0.6%
CANN2.500.04+1.7%
MNTR0.5500.024+5.3%
AMMJ0.455-0.015-3.2%
OWCP0.0525-0.0124-10.8%
FFFC0.000100.00005+50.0%
EFFI0.05-0.03-31.6%
REFG0.0170-0.0002-1.1%
ZDPY0.33030.0200+5.3%
NTRR0.024-0.004-13.3%
GWPH150.43-0.86-0.6%
CHUM0.010-0.015-15000.0%
MCOA0.0145-0.0001-0.7%
CANL0.190.000.0%
CGRA0.0056-0.0004-5.7%
DEWM0.00120.0001+10.5%
RFMK0.00010.00000.0%
BLPG0.0019-0.0002-10.5%
PMCB0.059-0.001-2.6%
MDRM0.0160.002+10.0%
CBGI0.0148-0.0002-1.7%
ETST0.7270-0.0005-0.1%
FSPM0.01800.0179+179000.0%
MYEC0.0005-0.0004-80.0%
NHLE0.009-0.001-14.7%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
CGRW0.755-0.005-0.6%
USMJ0.000700.00005+7.1%
CNAB0.4601-0.0199-5.0%
NGMC0.00270.0005+25.0%
XTRM0.0010.0000.0%
CCAN0.247350.00735+2.8%
HMPQ0.01400.0003+1.8%
LXRP1.48750.0375+2.6%
GBLX0.1950-0.0305-17.2%
ATTBF0.04900.0059+10.0%
SPRWF1.41460.0646+5.1%
HSCC0.0110.0000.0%
RSSFF0.03350.0017+3.7%
KSHB5.8130.213+3.9%
IMLFF0.4580.008+2.1%
ACBFF8.6900-1.2758-14.7%
GRNH0.019045-0.000855-4.3%
OGRMF5.72000.1893+4.0%
VPOR0.0005500.000045+11.2%
PRRE0.165-0.005-2.2%
AERO1.880.000.0%
IGPK0.0137-0.0003-3.6%
NDEV0.190300-0.002475-1.2%
LGBI0.00050.0001+16.7%
EDXC0.1410-0.0055-6.1%
MYDX0.00230.00000.0%
UBQU0.00030.00000.0%
ENRT0.0189-0.0022-11.0%
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
NGBL0.00020.00000.0%
PKPH0.1090-0.0099-8.3%
PHOT0.00870.0005+6.7%
ERBB0.000400.00012+30.0%
CBIS0.04800-0.00125-3.3%
FRLF0.25110.0111+4.4%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
AGDY0.1100.013+16.6%
ZYNE5.21-0.12-3.2%
MDCL2.040.09+4.5%
ICBU0.00050.0001+20.0%
NMUS0.5300.045+14.1%
ENDO0.0154-0.0006-5.5%
TAUG0.0637-0.0013-3.3%
INSY4.9650.185+4.5%
KAYS0.0970-0.0043-4.0%
XXII2.5650.045+2.0%
EXMT0.0005-0.0001-14.3%
BLOZF1.270.000.0%
ACAN1.910.03+1.5%
CODI15.820.01+0.1%
SING0.018450.00025+1.2%
MCIG0.1720.0000.0%
DIGP0.2111-0.0289-17.7%
STEV0.0022-0.0003-12.5%
CBDS3.480.06+1.7%
TURV0.1350.005+4.6%
HEMP0.02610.0006+2.1%
MSRT0.064475-0.003725-6.2%
PNPL0.4-0.6-40.0%
AEGY0.0001000.000099+99.0%
CARA17.0050.455+3.0%

Questions? Contact us!