Skip to content
NGBL0.0001-0.0001-50.0%
CBGI0.0069-0.0001-0.8%
TURV0.265-0.120-24.0%
CHUM0.010-0.015-15000.0%
CBDS1.577-0.023-1.2%
MNTR0.22020.0002+0.1%
NGMC0.00120.00000.0%
MDCL3.17-0.03-0.8%
MDRM0.00450.0003+3.3%
MJNA0.0486-0.0024-3.5%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
ZYNE11.1950.575+4.4%
CARA23.370.74+4.1%
USMJ0.00040.00000.0%
CANL0.0992-0.0008-0.7%
GBLX0.095000.00295+2.0%
FUTL0.000100.00005+50.0%
CCAN0.13000.0136+9.7%
SPRWF1.09050.1105+8.3%
SRNA0.07510.0106+22.1%
VAPE0.0010.0000.0%
EFFI0.121-0.044-22.0%
ENDO0.005830.00083+11.0%
TRTC0.4338-0.0002-0.0%
MSRT0.00700.0021+3.9%
CBIS0.02300.0008+2.4%
BLOZF0.582935-0.002665-0.3%
BAYP0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
VPOR0.00040.00000.0%
TAUG0.030750-0.002175-2.9%
PNTV0.0141-0.0019-8.8%
PRRE0.07705-0.00010-0.1%
NDEV0.11550.0055+3.8%
INSY0.30950.0144+1.6%
ITNS0.0007-0.0001-14.3%
MYDX0.00050.0002+14.3%
CANN0.9500.129+8.5%
NTRR0.0018-0.0004-5.1%
IGPK0.001950.00025+2.8%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
EDXC0.2470-0.0185-5.3%
ACAN1.1970.067+5.0%
PMCB0.035630.00073+1.9%
CNAB0.5790.034+8.1%
REFG0.017050.00105+4.0%
OWCP0.0086-0.0004-1.6%
SIPC0.01700.0014+4.4%
AMMJ0.288450.02345+7.2%
FSPM0.01000.0099+24.8%
HEMP0.01280.0008+3.5%
CGRW0.320-0.009-1.8%
ERBB0.000150.00005+16.7%
CGRA0.0051-0.0003-3.4%
LXRP0.85760.0276+3.1%
IMLFF0.19960-0.00764-2.4%
CODI18.740.40+2.5%
GWPH154.501.58+0.9%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
ETST0.8300.036+7.2%
REVI0.0386-0.0014-3.4%
PNPL0.26-0.05-9.1%
MCIG0.061000.00025+0.4%
EAPH0.003150.00025+3.6%
OGRMF8.350.37+4.4%
ZDPY0.400.01+3.0%
SING0.0129-0.0006-4.7%
XTRM0.0011-0.0004-28.6%
ATTBF0.0320.004+12.1%
XXII1.91990.0699+3.3%
CNBX0.25250.00000.0%
FRLF0.164800.01695+11.3%
RSSFF0.0186750.001675+5.7%
FFFC0.0001000.000099+99.0%
LATF0.0001000.000099+49.5%
GRNH0.013860-0.000584-3.8%
STEV0.0020-0.0003-11.5%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
AEGY0.00010.00000.0%
RMHB0.0680.0000.0%
DEWM0.00040.00000.0%
PHOT0.00520-0.00023-3.2%
ENRT0.016050.00205+8.9%
MCOA0.006808-0.000192-1.4%
HMPQ0.00680.0004+4.4%
DIGP0.138080.00298+1.9%
EXMT0.0007-0.0001-22.2%
AGDY0.0500.017+23.0%
AERO1.2550.080+6.5%
RFMK0.0001000.000099+99.0%
BLPG0.0006-0.0001-7.7%
PKPH0.0238-0.0062-13.2%
PUGE0.00020.00000.0%
CVSI3.190-0.005-0.1%
ICBU0.00060.0001+20.0%
HSCC0.003884-0.002116-41.5%
MCPI0.04890.0009+2.4%
NMUS0.6340-0.0844-16.2%
NHLE0.007490.00149+23.8%
KAYS0.0909850.000590+0.8%
PLPL0.00070.00000.0%
KSHB4.400.35+7.3%

Questions? Contact us!