Skip to content
SIPC0.00550-0.00025-4.2%
CGRW0.1380.0000.0%
HYYWF0.1100000.005398+5.4%
REFG0.01030-0.00005-0.4%
LXRP0.3721-0.0164-4.1%
CBDS0.50.00.0%
XXII0.9068-0.0092-0.9%
MDRM0.009-0.001-10.0%
FRLF0.0690-0.0034-4.7%
ZLD25.480.000.0%
CBWTF0.46000-0.00532-1.1%
VFF8.06-0.08-0.9%
MO50.3450.295+0.6%
KSHB1.6250.015+0.9%
MCOA0.0874-0.0025-2.3%
PNTV0.01150.00000.0%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
OWCP0.006900.00059+9.7%
PUGE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
AERO0.95-0.01-1.0%
FITX0.000001-0.000001-100.0%
CNBS13.2513-0.1087-0.8%
TCNNF12.1101-0.3399-2.6%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
CBGI0.00150.00000.0%
NDEV0.048350.00040+0.8%
THC37.070.02+0.1%
CPH1.06-0.02-1.7%
VPOR0.00030.0001+50.0%
NBEV1.8266-0.0034-0.2%
CANN0.6750.005+0.7%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
SRNA0.0860-0.0055-6.0%
NHLE0.006172-0.000270-4.4%
CHOOF0.11940.0094+8.0%
HMPQ0.0049700.000165+3.5%
STEV0.00170.0001+5.3%
ERBB0.0150-0.0008-4.2%
EMHTF0.219-0.006-2.5%
EXMT0.000450.00005+11.1%
CGC20.250.16+0.9%
NEPT2.770.03+1.0%
CL67.61-0.32-0.5%
RMHB0.02230.0012+4.6%
GRWG4.560.18+3.7%
MYMMF0.09000-0.00174-1.7%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
USMJ0.00025-0.00005-16.7%
CTST0.83790.0019+0.2%
VAPE0.0005920.000042+7.0%
ETST0.10-0.01-9.1%
TRSSF1.80-0.08-3.9%
MJ16.955-0.115-0.7%
AGEEF0.25510.0051+2.0%
ENDO0.00300.0001+3.2%
MDCL2.68-0.06-2.2%
CRON6.840.01+0.1%
ACAN0.640.000.0%
CGRA0.00685-0.00035-3.9%
MYDX0.00020.00000.0%
MMNFF0.38780.0069+1.7%
ACNNF0.1280.004+3.2%
CCAN0.0450.005+14.3%
MCPI0.03880.0378+378.0%
EDXC0.09230.0033+3.1%
ATTBF0.00400-0.00118-19.7%
ZDPY0.2400.015+6.2%
NGBL0.000150.00005+25.0%
CNAB0.154730.01173+7.0%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
DIGP0.08900.0032+3.6%
NTRR0.00080.0001+12.5%
ITNS0.00090.0001+11.1%
TLRY18.33-0.22-1.2%
REVI0.054-0.001-1.8%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
SMG102.231.29+1.3%
MCIG0.0256-0.0024-9.2%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
PKPH0.0120.0000.0%
CURLF6.02000.00130.0%
XTRM0.0016-0.0003-15.8%
ISOLF0.13830.0102+8.0%
ACB2.485-0.035-1.4%
SLNG4.8850.115+2.4%
PRRE0.05040-0.00015-0.3%
OGI2.5421-0.0379-1.5%
BLOZF0.3251-0.0249-6.8%
IGPK0.000850.00005+4.5%
TURV0.0850-0.0099-10.2%
HEMP0.01020-0.00008-0.8%
THCBF0.11170.0039+3.6%
CBIS0.00490.0001+2.0%
TAUG0.030-0.002-6.7%
WDDMF0.681800-0.011077-1.6%
CRON9.02-0.05-0.6%
VFF6.10-0.02-0.3%
CARA16.85-0.02-0.1%
GWPH101.80-0.66-0.7%
EAPH0.00100.0002+7.7%
ZYNE5.5395-0.2005-3.6%
HSCC0.0060.001+26.3%
NGMC0.00112-0.00008-6.7%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
CNBX0.1125-0.0047-4.1%
HHPHF0.031725-0.003375-9.6%
SNNVF0.22600-0.00268-1.2%
BLPG0.00050.00000.0%
ACB3.27-0.05-1.6%
GRNH0.0082-0.0003-3.4%
RSSFF0.01370.00000.0%
RFMK0.000001-0.000049-4900.0%
TGOD0.76-0.02-2.5%
MNTR0.0750.0000.0%
STZ179.92-1.01-0.5%
FSPM0.01000.0099+99.0%
KGKG0.0431-0.0019-4.0%
GTBIF8.315000-0.007301-0.1%
CODI24.455-0.045-0.2%
IIPR74.0-0.1-0.1%
PNPL0.160.000.0%
AXIM0.4350.045+10.0%
ALEAF0.480-0.007-1.4%
SPRWF0.47500-0.01805-3.8%
CWEB26.02000.1852+0.7%
THCX12.8531-0.1169-0.9%
PMCB0.0370.005+15.0%
ZLDAF0.038-0.004-9.4%
CRBP4.9550.065+1.3%
AGDY0.01309-0.00981-44.6%
ENRT0.006850.00015+2.0%
SING0.0089-0.0009-8.6%
GBLX0.04740.0014+2.6%
NEPT3.650.01+0.3%
DEWM0.00160.00000.0%
MSRT0.00340.0001+3.1%
KAYS0.070750.00325+4.8%
CANL0.08010.0282+34.4%
MDC40.160.62+1.6%
PHOT0.0047-0.0026-55.3%
MJNA0.02590.0009+3.5%
CVSI1.0650.015+1.8%
TAP50.96-0.25-0.5%
HMLSF6.842945-0.065675-1.0%
AMMJ0.1450.0000.0%
IMLFF0.19670.0020+1.1%
CLSH0.2250.010+4.8%
EFFI0.0351-0.0074-19.1%
TRTC0.16800.0055+3.3%

Questions? Contact us!