Skip to content
AMMJ0.105250.00025+0.2%
TAUG0.03205-0.00195-5.7%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
CHOOF0.0503160.000316+0.6%
TLRY11.0214-0.5386-4.7%
EAPH0.00020.00000.0%
ZLD25.620.32+1.2%
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
CVSI0.230-0.011-4.6%
ACB8.77-0.37-4.0%
EXMT0.00350.00000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
IGPK0.0032-0.0005-13.5%
ISOLF0.00140.0004+28.6%
MJ14.2145-0.4255-2.9%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
ENDO0.014350-0.000135-0.9%
MINE0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
SNNVF0.001-0.039-3900.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
IIPR260.7254.035+1.6%
HHPHF0.1110-0.0601-54.3%
GRWG22.05-0.85-3.7%
GRNH0.00826-0.00054-6.1%
GTBIF23.25-0.66-2.8%
ZLDAF0.0291-0.0009-3.0%
EMHTF0.080000-0.001915-2.3%
ENRT0.05600-0.00205-3.5%
VPOR0.0000010.0000000.0%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
USMJ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
BLPG0.66990.0274+4.3%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
STZ218.720.31+0.1%
HSCC0.0240.004+22.1%
AGDY0.05750-0.00126-2.2%
PLPL0.001300.00005+4.0%
THCBF0.0720-0.0007-1.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
PMCB2.7216-0.1784-6.2%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
PKPH0.12220.0022+1.8%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
MSRT0.06075-0.00050-0.8%
PRRE0.020.01+50.0%
KAYS0.1365-0.0385-22.0%
CRON5.655-0.295-5.0%
CL75.540.65+0.9%
MNTR0.09975-0.00325-3.2%
THCX12.3899-0.2401-1.9%
CGRA0.01215-0.00005-0.4%
TRSSF5.5899-0.1233-2.2%
ETST0.0278-0.0022-7.3%
SING0.20290.0071+3.6%
ZYNE3.83-0.30-7.3%
HEMP0.00290-0.00015-4.9%
CBDS0.325-0.025-7.1%
ACNNF0.077000.00555+7.8%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
OWCP0.00040.00000.0%
SIPC0.0084-0.0006-6.7%
BAYP0.12020.00000.0%
RSSFF0.02650.0021+7.9%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
TAP44.39-0.06-0.1%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
NHLE0.0001-0.0232-23200.0%
VFF9.66-0.26-2.6%
AXIM0.41010.00010.0%
CPH2.680.000.0%
UBQU0.00050.00000.0%
CNBX0.15000.0037+2.5%
ATTBF0.003-0.001-33.3%
NEPT0.63-0.04-6.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
MJ14.2508-0.3961-2.7%
SMG147.53-0.36-0.2%
CRBP0.97105-0.05895-5.7%
NTRR0.002850.00005+1.8%
CLSH0.15010.0021+1.4%
NDEV0.05545-0.00145-2.5%
BLOZF0.49405-0.02095-4.1%
ZDPY0.8650-0.0075-0.9%
OGI2.3225-0.1175-4.8%
ALEAF0.2260-0.0039-1.7%
ACAN0.7700000.001375+0.2%
THC70.09-0.36-0.5%
TURV0.01000.0085+566.7%
PNPL0.0050.0000.0%
NEPT0.5109-0.0271-5.0%
ICBU0.00430-0.00086-16.7%
NBEV1.5150.025+1.7%
MMNFF0.2632-0.0080-2.9%
CGRW0.07500.0024+3.3%
MDC50.01-0.38-0.8%
PUGE0.01270.0002+1.6%
EDXC0.05110-0.00157-3.0%
CWEB23.7027-0.6573-2.7%
GBLX0.03350.0010+3.1%
CANN0.390.01+2.6%
CBWTF0.1839-0.0061-3.2%
STEV0.0210-0.0008-3.7%
MJNA0.0230-0.0023-9.1%
SLNG6.7270.297+4.6%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
CARA12.55-0.44-3.4%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
CANL0.05000.0032+6.8%
REFG0.00910.0001+1.1%
CURLF10.2175-0.3625-3.4%
KGKG0.0120-0.0004-3.2%
CRON7.00-0.36-4.9%
TCNNF27.91-1.36-4.6%
HMPQ0.00260.00000.0%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05350.0034+6.8%
PHOT0.039-0.003-7.1%
ITNS0.002865-0.000335-10.5%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
MJUS7.0998-0.1743-2.4%
LGBI0.0002000.000199+99.5%
NGMC0.00020.00000.0%
CNBS18.24-0.52-2.8%
HMLSF6.1800-0.1479-2.3%
MO48.420.19+0.4%
RMHB0.00060.0001+20.0%
CODI29.16-0.50-1.7%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
XTRM0.004400.00005+1.1%
CBGI0.0000010.0000000.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
MDRM0.0322-0.0028-8.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
MCOA0.0027-0.0002-6.9%
ERBB0.0039-0.0003-7.1%
DIGP0.03610.0011+3.1%
VFF7.82-0.19-2.4%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%