Skip to content
MDRM0.0315-0.0035-12.5%
TRSSF5.972159-0.067841-1.5%
CBDS0.386925-0.006975-1.6%
TAUG0.03080.0009+2.8%
NTRR0.00080-0.00005-5.6%
STZ179.41.0+0.5%
CCAN0.0150.0000.0%
ZLDAF0.0550.011+23.4%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
ACB4.665-0.185-2.6%
HSCC0.010285-0.004615-170.9%
SPRWF0.1080850.004085+3.7%
ETST0.024-0.004-12.1%
BLPG0.00040-0.00004-6.7%
KSHB0.8550-0.0185-3.9%
EXMT0.000465-0.000035-5.0%
SNNVF0.11800.0255+23.2%
THC29.151.19+4.2%
HMPQ0.001705-0.000095-5.0%
PMCB0.0103850.000085+0.8%
CLSH0.074525-0.000475-0.6%
CRBP1.02-0.02-1.0%
PKPH0.01590.0039+25.2%
CANN0.327125-0.010375-3.2%
NBEV2.840.12+6.7%
REFG0.00815-0.00185-19.5%
KAYS0.0291750.001050+3.5%
EAPH0.00080.0001+14.3%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
NEPT1.92-0.03-1.2%
KGKG0.0226250.000625+2.4%
DIGP0.013575-0.000425-1.5%
ACB6.14-0.22-2.4%
MNTR0.0811850.000735+0.9%
IMLFF3.3500.045+1.2%
RMHB0.042875-0.000725-1.4%
CBWTF0.154693-0.013807-11.5%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
CBGI0.00060.00000.0%
EDXC0.0516250.004125+8.7%
GRNH0.0024350.000135+5.4%
SLNG2.360.02+1.1%
WDDMF0.200535-0.003565-1.3%
ERBB0.0012-0.0001-6.2%
MDC48.232.30+4.9%
GTBIF16.515181-0.114819-0.9%
STEV0.0022-0.0003-11.1%
AGEEF0.028425-0.001575-2.2%
ZLD22.090.000.0%
ITNS0.00080.0001+14.3%
TURV0.085-0.002-1.6%
NEPT2.53-0.03-0.9%
AERO2.83-0.04-1.2%
TCNNF23.980610.28061+1.4%
VFF7.07-0.05-0.7%
XXII0.85240.0019+0.3%
BAYP0.000001-0.000049-49.0%
TLRY6.71-0.12-2.3%
BLOZF0.3130470.003547+1.0%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
SRNA0.021775-0.000725-2.9%
SING0.0047350.001235+33.4%
ENDO0.005675-0.000325-8.9%
UBQU0.0001-0.0001-100.0%
CPH1.030.01+0.9%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
HMLSF4.773742-0.103144-2.1%
LGBI0.0004-0.0002-40.0%
CNBS12.64-0.18-1.5%
GRWG20.620.10+0.6%
CWEB52.68-0.26-0.5%
OWCP0.0070750.000275+3.0%
ZDPY0.36510.0252+11.6%
NGMC0.00160.0006+42.9%
VFF5.38-0.05-0.9%
ALEAF0.41000.0029+0.7%
NHLE0.00400-0.00349-96.9%
ISOLF0.023475-0.003525-17.2%
OGI1.270.02+1.9%
SMG158.952.02+1.3%
TGOD0.230-0.005-1.5%
CODI18.240.25+1.5%
IGPK0.00220.0005+35.7%
CGRA0.0034350.000035+0.9%
TRTC0.070525-0.003275-4.2%
THCX9.5-0.1-1.1%
CGRW0.06850.0015+2.0%
CVSI0.5296250.022125+4.7%
EMHTF0.1469640.001964+1.2%
RSSFF0.01890.00000.0%
CURLF9.570015-0.179985-2.6%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
MYDX0.0001000.000099+49.5%
SIPC0.00400.0002+3.1%
GWPH94.93-2.11-2.0%
ENRT0.032625-0.002375-20.0%
PRRE0.0250-0.0058-27.6%
MSRT0.001765-0.000335-16.8%
AGDY0.007950.000000.0%
MMNFF0.114816-0.005184-2.9%
PUGE0.0004-0.0001-50.0%
GBLX0.0264650.000665+2.3%
DEWM0.00040.00000.0%
MJNA0.01390.0005+3.5%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
CNBX0.1882050.006905+3.9%
THCBF0.086195-0.011665-10.6%
MYMMF0.037313-0.003187-6.9%
MCOA0.0011650.000115+9.2%
ATTBF0.006465-0.000105-1.6%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
FSPM0.010.000.0%
NGBL0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
AMMJ0.0524-0.0053-6.8%
HEMP0.0035-0.0001-2.6%
ACAN0.450-0.025-5.1%
LXRP0.1896250.014625+5.4%
AXIM0.5649750.004975+0.8%
XTRM0.005105-0.000795-6.4%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
ACNNF0.0950.001+0.8%
HHPHF0.0096860.009586+309.2%
MO39.070.08+0.2%
CRON5.825-0.245-4.5%
USMJ0.0001-0.0001-50.0%
CGC19.72-0.58-3.5%
CARA14.28-0.01-0.1%
CRON7.64-0.31-4.4%
VAPE0.000001-0.000199-66.3%
MINE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
MJ11.505-0.125-1.1%
TAP35.690.39+1.1%
CL79.3350.045+0.1%
PHOT0.1280950.001595+1.0%
ZYNE3.690.06+1.7%
CHOOF0.0577840.000784+1.1%
IIPR123.90-3.28-2.6%
NDEV0.0548650.002865+4.1%
CANL0.038-0.003-6.6%
VPOR0.00010-0.00005-50.0%