Skip to content
CBWTF0.225048-0.004952-2.8%
SRNA0.0241250.000525+2.2%
AGEEF0.038925-0.007075-27.2%
TLRY7.4991-0.3309-5.0%
MYMMF0.043925-0.003075-6.7%
AERO2.83-0.04-1.4%
CGRW0.085375-0.009625-10.8%
TGOD0.290.000.0%
ZDPY0.36510.0252+7.0%
SMG169.70-0.87-0.6%
CWEB58.325-1.935-3.6%
CGRA0.0034350.000035+0.9%
AXIM0.444455-0.005645-1.2%
THCX12.120.01+0.1%
VFF13.140.71+10.2%
GBLX0.0296850.000985+3.3%
HMPQ0.0016450.000045+2.8%
ZLD23.870.11+0.5%
LGBI0.00050.0001+20.0%
PHOT0.115505-0.004495-3.6%
LATF0.0001000.000099+49.5%
XXII1.50790.0779+11.1%
HSCC0.010285-0.004615-30.8%
ACB11.47-0.52-8.1%
ATTBF0.00665-0.00050-7.1%
SLNG2.360.02+0.9%
SING0.002995-0.000105-2.6%
SNNVF0.000295-0.114705-104.3%
CODI19.62-0.05-0.3%
CARA15.03-0.13-1.0%
EDXC0.0867250.007225+13.0%
CANL0.038-0.003-6.6%
VFF10.110.51+9.7%
PKPH0.01590.0039+35.1%
GTBIF20.6112681.071268+6.3%
MNTR0.0813050.001305+1.6%
CPH0.90.00.0%
GRNH0.004135-0.000165-7.4%
PMCB0.0058050.000205+2.5%
CNBS16.93220.1822+1.4%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
EMHTF0.182556-0.001194-0.6%
TCNNF28.5139650.933965+3.9%
BLPG0.00050.00000.0%
CNBX0.278665-0.018085-10.0%
CURLF10.664990.35499+3.6%
STEV0.00180-0.00013-6.2%
CRON8.00-0.02-0.3%
NHLE0.00400-0.00349-87.2%
TURV0.085-0.002-3.8%
ENRT0.031855-0.001100-2.6%
NBEV3.45520.0552+2.1%
AEGY0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
MINE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
MCOA0.00160.00000.0%
MJNA0.017565-0.000735-5.4%
NTRR0.0007550.000005+0.6%
ITNS0.00080.0002+25.3%
EXMT0.0004450.000045+11.2%
KAYS0.027825-0.002175-8.7%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NEPT1.670.14+7.8%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
HHPHF0.0096860.009586+82.6%
ZLDAF0.05400.0015+2.8%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
DEWM0.00050.0001+25.0%
STZ204.705-3.095-1.7%
PRRE0.0250-0.0058-37.4%
REFG0.0088650.000065+0.8%
THCBF0.059823-0.007177-10.1%
MYDX0.0002000.000199+199.0%
MSRT0.0031680.000268+11.2%
CRON10.38-0.03-0.4%
ZYNE4.50-0.05-1.4%
CL84.49-0.22-0.3%
IIPR154.5446-0.0754-0.1%
RSSFF0.01890.00000.0%
THC32.76-0.80-2.9%
CHOOF0.053848-0.001152-2.1%
CANN0.4373350.001085+0.2%
CBGI0.00060.00000.0%
VAPE0.00020.00000.0%
SIPC0.00400.0002+4.5%
TAP46.44-0.60-1.6%
ACB8.83-0.40-8.1%
CBDS0.441305-0.008695-2.4%
VPOR0.00020.0001+100.0%
FSPM0.000769-0.001231-12.3%
OWCP0.008395-0.000005-0.0%
ICBU0.00040.00000.0%
AMMJ0.0812-0.0078-12.0%
AGDY0.007950.000000.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
OGI1.21-0.01-0.7%
SPRWF0.106864-0.002136-2.2%
LXRP0.2222120.010212+5.5%
ALEAF0.3555590.004959+1.4%
EAPH0.00080.0001+12.5%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-50.0%
WDDMF0.228515-0.000185-0.1%
MDC49.630.98+2.2%
DIGP0.019025-0.000775-5.2%
MJ14.37620.0362+0.3%
TRTC0.0986050.006605+8.7%
MO40.37-0.63-1.7%
NGMC0.00160.0006+85.7%
NDEV0.057275-0.000275-0.5%
ISOLF0.0232750.005275+25.4%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
NGBL0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
XTRM0.0028-0.0001-2.2%
MDRM0.0315-0.0035-17.5%
CVSI0.459775-0.002225-0.5%
IGPK0.001700-0.000165-6.3%
USMJ0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
CCAN0.0150.0000.0%
BLOZF0.444212-0.009428-2.9%
TRSSF8.1315930.312940+4.6%
KSHB0.7622050.044705+5.9%
ACAN0.7368250.116825+24.1%
PLPL0.00040.0001+25.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
HEMP0.00380.00000.0%
HMLSF6.262454-0.001846-0.0%
GRWG34.14461.2346+6.7%
ACNNF0.0950.001+1.0%
GWPH127.55-1.78-1.6%
CLSH0.095355-0.013855-19.8%
NEPT2.160.18+7.6%
TAUG0.022275-0.001625-6.4%
ETST0.015205-0.000795-4.3%
ENDO0.0041750.000175+2.7%
ERBB0.002255-0.000045-3.5%
KGKG0.016775-0.000125-0.8%
MMNFF0.134455-0.005545-4.2%
CRBP1.19-0.03-2.8%
RMHB0.043425-0.005375-13.8%