KGKG0.0098-0.0008-7.5%
MO52.7250.605+1.2%
STEV0.008450.00005+0.6%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
SMG88.64-1.56-1.7%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
PMCB2.19-0.06-2.7%
CVSI0.04750.0025+5.6%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
PKPH0.0550.0000.0%
TAP53.261.14+2.2%
EMHTF0.03110-0.00465-13.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
ENRT0.04250.0026+6.5%
ZYNE0.93-0.07-7.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
STZ241.402.73+1.1%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
EDXC0.02990.0004+1.4%
MJ7.165-0.295-4.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
RMHB0.0158-0.0082-34.2%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
CURLF5.944-0.106-1.8%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
CANL0.0170-0.0028-14.1%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
CARA8.26-0.29-3.4%
HEMP0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
PHOT0.0166-0.0009-5.1%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
THCX4.74-0.20-4.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
GRWG4.575-0.395-7.9%
ERBB0.0028-0.0002-6.7%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
ACB3.27-0.46-12.3%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
NEPT0.18-0.01-5.3%
IIPR123.56-5.43-4.2%
SLNG4.390.01+0.2%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
ACAN0.360.02+5.9%
VFF2.9356-0.1144-3.8%
MDC34.61-1.12-3.1%
CGRA0.01065-0.00015-1.4%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
CBDS0.13395-0.00275-2.0%
MJ7.1740-0.4043-5.3%
CODI21.27-0.79-3.6%
CRON3.86-0.48-11.1%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
NDEV0.036750.00175+5.0%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
CRBP0.311-0.003-1.0%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
EXMT0.00100.0002+25.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
BLOZF0.4094-0.0106-2.5%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
GTBIF11.97-0.78-6.1%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
CBWTF0.1016-0.0064-5.9%
GRNH0.00480.00000.0%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
MMNFF0.08805-0.00395-4.3%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
CWEB4.3599-0.7101-14.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
TCNNF14.391-0.609-4.1%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
CHOOF0.00350-0.00005-1.4%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
MJNA0.01630.0002+1.2%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
NBEV0.3500-0.0039-1.1%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ETST0.0220.006+37.5%
NEPT0.1381-0.0054-3.8%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
CRON3.015-0.165-5.2%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
SING0.10100.0009+0.9%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
CNBS8.265-0.355-4.1%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
THC61.98-2.61-4.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
OGI1.12-0.03-2.6%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
TLRY4.25-0.24-5.3%
CL77.731.21+1.6%
TRSSF3.78-0.21-5.3%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANN0.30.00.0%
TURV0.00100.0001+11.1%

Forgot Password