Skip to content
MJ18.521.08+6.2%
CBGI0.00001-0.00049-4900.0%
AXIM0.755-0.065-7.9%
PNPL0.0010000.000999+99.9%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
SLNG8.3513-0.0187-0.2%
MINE0.00030.00000.0%
HSCC0.00850.00000.0%
VAPE0.00040.0002+100.0%
ACAN0.990.02+2.1%
CNBS23.161.15+5.2%
CURLF12.1800.279+2.3%
ETST0.02070.0037+21.8%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
DEWM0.00110.00000.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
BLOZF0.7860-0.0198-2.5%
GBLX0.04960.0023+4.9%
MDC51.1050.385+0.8%
VFF9.880.58+6.2%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
RMHB0.02950.0063+27.2%
ENDO0.02150.00000.0%
CNBX0.1665-0.0005-0.3%
EAPH0.00010.00000.0%
CGRW0.1010.006+6.3%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
KAYS0.28450.0245+9.4%
PHOT0.0620.006+10.7%
HMLSF7.83360.5836+8.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
CANN0.600.01+1.7%
USMJ0.000800-0.000045-5.3%
CWEB24.8894.159+20.1%
PRRE0.05750.0005+0.9%
KGKG0.0185-0.0010-5.1%
EMHTF0.14560.0006+0.4%
CLSH0.16613-0.00387-2.3%
EXMT0.00275-0.00015-5.2%
ACNNF0.07238-0.00732-9.2%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
MMNFF0.239450.02845+13.5%
HMPQ0.00200-0.00007-3.4%
WDDMF0.2148-0.0056-2.5%
CANL0.05700.0045+8.6%
AGDY0.07100.0001+0.1%
NHLE0.0370.0000.0%
UBQU0.00050.0001+25.0%
CODI24.99-0.23-0.9%
MJ18.52671.0536+6.0%
IGPK0.00298-0.00022-6.9%
CL83.185-0.765-0.9%
TURV0.1745000.011145+6.8%
TCNNF32.360.94+3.0%
TRSSF8.310.10+1.2%
PMCB0.009450.00020+2.1%
TLRY16.0053.275+25.7%
AMMJ0.144-0.010-6.5%
DIGP0.05000.0077+18.2%
CGRA0.0093-0.0002-2.1%
MDRM0.0329-0.0001-0.3%
THC71.56-0.15-0.2%
SIPC0.0082-0.0001-1.2%
THCX15.500.88+6.0%
NEPT0.78880.0323+4.3%
GTBIF29.600.36+1.2%
BAYP0.29-0.21-72.4%
CARA12.100.23+1.9%
SRNA0.07100.0162+29.6%
FSPM0.00020.0001+100.0%
MSRT0.0476-0.0030-5.9%
HHPHF0.2015-0.0095-4.5%
REFG0.009900-0.000075-0.8%
TGOD0.3150.015+5.0%
ZLDAF0.0351-0.0005-1.4%
LATF0.00030.0001+50.0%
ALEAF0.29980.0133+4.6%
CRBP1.4710.081+5.8%
ENRT0.07640.0024+3.2%
OGI2.7250.265+10.8%
TAUG0.051155-0.001345-2.6%
SMG181.741.33+0.7%
CRON9.590.64+7.2%
MO47.67-0.12-0.3%
RSSFF0.02710.0013+4.8%
CBWTF0.20280.0018+0.9%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
CVSI0.31000.0009+0.3%
STEV0.00380.0001+2.7%
TAP49.555-0.455-0.9%
IIPR214.053.19+1.5%
GRNH0.00900-0.00076-7.8%
NBEV1.9950.115+6.1%
ISOLF0.03990.00000.0%
ATTBF0.01150-0.00015-1.3%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
PKPH0.11440.0007+0.6%
NDEV0.065000.00025+0.4%
ZLD25.760.15+0.6%
GRWG41.962.26+5.7%
MCOA0.00540.0004+8.0%
OWCP0.00735-0.00045-5.8%
SING0.4000-0.0002-0.0%
EDXC0.0890-0.0036-3.9%
CHOOF0.0510-0.0013-2.5%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
XTRM0.00630.0002+3.3%
ITNS0.00330.0005+17.9%
ZDPY0.56000-0.05505-9.0%
LGBI0.00130.00000.0%
PLPL0.00070.00000.0%
ZYNE4.700.17+3.8%
VPOR0.0000010.0000000.0%
XXII3.2150.135+4.4%
FUTL0.00090.00000.0%
BLPG0.0119-0.0006-5.2%
MYDX0.0002-0.0001-33.3%
NTRR0.0024-0.0003-11.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
CBDS0.414-0.006-1.4%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
VFF12.3850.695+5.9%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
ICBU0.0068-0.0002-2.9%
THCBF0.08500.0023+2.8%
SNNVF0.0700-0.0085-12.1%
NEPT1.000.05+5.3%
MJUS8.9190.239+2.8%
MJNA0.0303-0.0003-1.0%
MNTR0.1060-0.0005-0.5%
CRON7.660.53+7.4%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
ERBB0.0040-0.0001-2.4%
HEMP0.0054-0.0001-1.8%
NGMC0.00280.0003+12.0%
KSHB0.88500.0194+2.2%
STZ226.450.090.0%
CPH1.60.1+6.7%
PUGE0.00250-0.00005-2.0%
ACB9.140.55+6.4%