Skip to content
HMPQ0.00920.0002+2.2%
NGMC0.00160.00000.0%
EDXC0.3800-0.0098-2.8%
CCAN0.12025-0.00115-0.8%
OWCP0.0160-0.0032-12.8%
KAYS0.0650.0000.0%
GBLX0.13500.0048+3.2%
STEV0.00185-0.00005-1.9%
RFMK0.000100.00005+50.0%
OGRMF8.350.37+4.4%
LXRP0.8375000.004556+0.5%
PMCB0.0386-0.0002-0.5%
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
ATTBF0.02950.00000.0%
RMHB0.09840.0084+10.8%
ERBB0.00030.00000.0%
LGBI0.00050.00000.0%
FRLF0.1510.009+6.0%
PNTV0.02180.0018+8.4%
VPOR0.0007-0.0001-9.1%
MINE0.00020.00000.0%
PRRE0.11745-0.00255-1.5%
ETST0.709592-0.130408-26.1%
HSCC0.0041-0.0022-43.1%
CHUM0.010-0.015-15000.0%
IMLFF0.270.000.0%
MSRT0.0230-0.0001-0.2%
CODI19.090.44+2.7%
ENRT0.0180-0.0013-5.7%
CVSI3.9825-0.0175-0.4%
NTRR0.002090.00009+1.2%
CARA19.95350.3835+2.1%
PLPL0.00090.00000.0%
BLPG0.00125-0.00005-3.8%
SIPC0.0225-0.0005-1.6%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
UBQU0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
MCPI0.0350.002+5.4%
TURV0.5108-0.0192-3.8%
AERO1.395-0.025-2.0%
ZYNE12.8202-0.1698-1.3%
DEWM0.00070.00000.0%
CBDS1.65-0.04-2.0%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
MYDX0.0011-0.0001-7.1%
FSPM0.0001-0.0109-27.3%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
VAPE0.0012000.000016+1.2%
TAUG0.0685-0.0015-2.0%
BLOZF0.850-0.035-4.1%
CGRA0.00690.0011+12.6%
TRTC0.594250.01425+1.9%
MCIG0.061150.00242+3.6%
NMUS0.6340-0.0844-16.2%
EFFI0.240.05+25.0%
CGRW0.4280.027+5.3%
NHLE0.00970.0037+59.2%
ENDO0.0070-0.0009-11.9%
NGBL0.0002-0.0001-50.0%
MJNA0.05110.0001+0.1%
CBIS0.0300.001+2.9%
ACAN1.31-0.07-5.2%
CNAB0.3460.0000.0%
CANL0.11000.0049+4.0%
EAPH0.00350.00000.0%
RSSFF0.02470.0027+9.2%
MNTR0.3490.0000.0%
ZDPY0.205-0.045-13.6%
ICBU0.00080.0001+20.0%
PNPL0.550.05+9.1%
XTRM0.001400-0.000055-3.9%
CANN0.864750.05475+3.6%
AMMJ0.2651-0.0049-1.5%
CNBX0.28070.0007+0.2%
XXII1.970.000.0%
MCOA0.010924-0.000076-0.6%
EXMT0.00050.0001+22.2%
PKPH0.03650.0041+8.7%
KSHB4.4480-0.0136-0.3%
SPRWF1.170.000.0%
GRNH0.0119-0.0011-7.1%
SRNA0.0402000.001104+2.3%
USMJ0.00045-0.00005-8.3%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
ITNS0.00110.0003+42.9%
INSY0.30950.0144+1.6%
GWPH172.550.28+0.2%
IGPK0.00900.0005+5.6%
AGDY0.035-0.015-20.3%
REVI0.0370-0.0036-8.8%
MDRM0.005200.00014+1.5%
NDEV0.1351-0.0090-6.2%
PUGE0.00020.00000.0%
HEMP0.02017-0.00043-1.9%
PHOT0.00590.00000.0%
CBGI0.0100-0.0005-3.8%
MDCL3.51-0.08-2.2%
FFFC0.0001000.000099+99.0%
REFG0.020250.00005+0.2%
SING0.0142-0.0010-7.8%
DIGP0.13400-0.00855-5.3%