Skip to content
HMPQ0.00780-0.00017-1.2%
CNBX0.3850.015+3.9%
GRNH0.01820.0003+1.5%
PKPH0.0901-0.0157-14.4%
OGRMF7.1762-0.0938-1.6%
CANL0.14250.0075+3.9%
MJNA0.0630.001+1.3%
SING0.01730-0.00074-4.0%
OWCP0.035-0.005-9.5%
PRRE0.24870.0886+53.7%
SRNA0.058-0.003-3.5%
PNTV0.02560-0.00078-2.6%
NMUS0.7000.028+5.4%
CBGI0.0160.002+13.5%
AGDY0.0900000.032015+40.8%
CGRW0.6300000.026125+3.4%
GWPH174.373.97+2.6%
ITNS0.00080-0.00001-1.2%
LATF0.00020.0001+100.0%
MDCL2.050.000.0%
MCPI0.0270.0000.0%
EFFI0.070.000.0%
STEV0.0016-0.0002-10.0%
NGMC0.00230.0003+11.1%
MCOA0.01650.0030+20.7%
EAPH0.01200-0.00064-8.4%
IMLFF0.45220.0052+1.1%
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
UBQU0.00020.0001+33.3%
KAYS0.08625-0.00375-3.9%
CGRA0.0067-0.0002-3.6%
CBDS2.93-0.02-0.6%
ATTBF0.0380-0.0015-3.1%
ACAN1.83-0.05-2.6%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
EDXC0.338-0.024-17.0%
USMJ0.00070.00000.0%
CBIS0.03610.0001+0.2%
TURV0.2750.007+5.2%
NDEV0.18050.0004+0.2%
CODI16.140.16+1.0%
XXII1.90950.0195+0.8%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
VPOR0.000600.00005+8.3%
SIPC0.043500.00265+7.4%
PNPL0.550.000.0%
RMHB0.00720-0.00019-2.0%
HEMP0.0221-0.0002-0.8%
MNTR0.431-0.044-8.0%
FFFC0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
XTRM0.001400.00002+2.0%
KSHB5.730.06+1.0%
AMMJ0.460.000.0%
TRTC0.8675-0.0075-1.2%
ERBB0.00030.00000.0%
ZYNE5.9331-0.2869-5.5%
NHLE0.00938-0.00042-4.7%
REFG0.01365-0.00065-3.8%
MYDX0.00230.00000.0%
CANN1.90-0.09-3.6%
RFMK0.00010.00000.0%
ZDPY0.3300-0.0035-1.1%
FITX0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
PMCB0.049520.000020.0%
ICBU0.00050.00000.0%
CCAN0.2250-0.0238-9.9%
GBLX0.17250.0015+0.8%
ETST0.7100-0.0044-0.6%
NGBL0.00020.0001+50.0%
MCIG0.131050.00605+3.5%
TAUG0.160-0.009-14.3%
VAPE0.00155-0.00005-2.9%
BLPG0.00140.0001+5.3%
EXMT0.00050.0001+20.0%
CHUM0.010-0.015-15000.0%
MSRT0.0570.001+1.6%
LXRP1.290.02+1.4%
INSY4.6578-0.0722-1.5%
CVSI5.320.34+6.9%
LGBI0.00060.00000.0%
ENDO0.015600.00259+16.8%
BLOZF1.090.000.0%
DEWM0.0010.0000.0%
AERO1.70.00.0%
PUGE0.000350.00005+12.5%
IGPK0.015700.00125+9.1%
PLPL0.000850.00005+3.6%
CNAB0.378-0.003-0.7%
SPRWF1.730.06+4.2%
RSSFF0.028-0.007-20.9%
NTRR0.020.000.0%
DIGP0.20.00.0%
FSPM0.030.000.0%
HSCC0.011700.00004+0.4%
PHOT0.00810.00000.0%
ENRT0.023500.00002+0.1%
FRLF0.210.000.0%
REVI0.048-0.002-2.6%
CARA19.510.14+0.8%
MDRM0.0150-0.0038-19.0%