Skip to content
NEPT2.77940.0394+1.4%
THCX12.8531-0.1169-0.9%
GRNH0.0082-0.0003-3.4%
MYMMF0.09000-0.00174-1.7%
IGPK0.000850.00005+4.5%
ENRT0.006850.00015+2.0%
GTBIF8.280000-0.042301-0.5%
CRBP4.9450.055+1.1%
DIGP0.08900.0032+3.6%
CURLF6.02000.00130.0%
HHPHF0.031725-0.003375-9.6%
SPRWF0.48000-0.01305-2.7%
OWCP0.006900.00059+9.7%
TAP50.9225-0.2875-0.6%
CBGI0.00150.00000.0%
VPOR0.00030.0001+50.0%
THCBF0.11170.0039+3.6%
MNTR0.0750.0000.0%
KSHB1.610.000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
SLNG4.8850.115+2.4%
SMG102.5251.585+1.5%
FRLF0.0690-0.0034-4.7%
ITNS0.00090.0001+11.1%
CCAN0.0450.005+14.3%
HYYWF0.1100000.005398+5.4%
MDC40.180.64+1.6%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
SING0.0089-0.0009-8.6%
EMHTF0.218-0.007-2.9%
ETST0.10-0.01-9.1%
NTRR0.00080.0001+12.5%
CHOOF0.11940.0094+8.0%
CANL0.08010.0282+34.4%
TAUG0.030-0.002-6.7%
TRSSF1.80-0.08-3.9%
MYDX0.00020.00000.0%
CWEB26.02000.1852+0.7%
CPH1.06-0.02-1.7%
MDRM0.009-0.001-10.0%
MCOA0.08205-0.00785-7.1%
KGKG0.0433-0.0017-3.6%
SRNA0.0860-0.0055-6.0%
THC36.95-0.10-0.3%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
EXMT0.000450.00005+11.1%
XXII0.9109-0.0051-0.5%
CGRA0.00685-0.00035-3.9%
ISOLF0.13830.0102+8.0%
BLOZF0.33-0.02-5.5%
ATTBF0.00400-0.00118-19.7%
PUGE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
VFF6.1099-0.0101-0.2%
ZDPY0.2400.015+6.2%
WDDMF0.681800-0.011077-1.6%
TCNNF12.13-0.32-2.4%
LXRP0.3700-0.0185-4.6%
STZ180.00-0.93-0.5%
MJ16.939-0.131-0.8%
SNNVF0.22750-0.00118-0.5%
ALEAF0.4825-0.0045-0.9%
STEV0.00170.0001+5.3%
REVI0.054-0.001-1.8%
CNBS13.2513-0.1087-0.8%
CNAB0.15320.0102+6.1%
CARA16.82-0.05-0.3%
FSPM0.01000.0099+99.0%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
CANN0.6750.005+0.7%
CLSH0.211192-0.003808-1.8%
PMCB0.0370.005+15.0%
PHOT0.0047-0.0026-55.3%
VAPE0.0005920.000042+7.0%
ZLDAF0.038-0.004-9.4%
PNPL0.160.000.0%
ZLD25.480.000.0%
PKPH0.0120.0000.0%
RMHB0.02230.0012+4.6%
NEPT3.660.02+0.5%
CTST0.837750.00175+0.2%
MJNA0.02550.0005+1.9%
DEWM0.00160.00000.0%
HEMP0.01020-0.00008-0.8%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
ACB2.48-0.04-1.6%
AMMJ0.1450.0000.0%
NDEV0.048350.00040+0.8%
TURV0.0850-0.0099-10.2%
MMNFF0.385750.00485+1.2%
REFG0.01030-0.00005-0.4%
MDCL2.68-0.06-2.2%
NHLE0.006172-0.000270-4.4%
EDXC0.09230.0033+3.1%
HMPQ0.0050000.000195+4.1%
EFFI0.0351-0.0074-19.1%
HSCC0.0060.001+26.3%
NGMC0.00112-0.00008-6.7%
USMJ0.0002-0.0001-33.3%
ACAN0.640.000.0%
MCIG0.02565-0.00235-9.0%
KAYS0.070750.00325+4.8%
IMLFF0.1942-0.0005-0.3%
VFF8.06-0.08-0.9%
XTRM0.0016-0.0003-15.8%
AERO0.95-0.01-1.0%
RFMK0.000001-0.000049-4900.0%
CODI24.4329-0.0671-0.3%
MO50.390.34+0.7%
SIPC0.00550-0.00025-4.2%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
MCPI0.03880.0378+378.0%
PNTV0.0111-0.0004-3.5%
ENDO0.00300.0001+3.2%
CGRW0.1380.0000.0%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
CBWTF0.46100-0.00432-0.9%
GRWG4.57990.1999+4.1%
AXIM0.4350.045+10.0%
TLRY18.34-0.21-1.2%
BLPG0.00050.00000.0%
ERBB0.01532-0.00048-2.5%
OGI2.5407-0.0393-1.5%
ACNNF0.1280.004+3.2%
CBIS0.00490.0001+2.0%
FITX0.0001000.000099+9900.0%
CRON6.8550.025+0.4%
PRRE0.05040-0.00015-0.3%
ACB3.27-0.05-1.6%
CGC20.2910.201+1.1%
PLPL0.000510.00001+1.7%
MSRT0.00340.0001+3.1%
AGEEF0.25510.0051+2.0%
CRON9.03-0.04-0.4%
AGDY0.01309-0.00981-44.6%
TRTC0.16500.0025+1.5%
CL67.605-0.325-0.5%
HMLSF6.842945-0.065675-1.0%
EAPH0.00100.0002+7.7%
TGOD0.76-0.02-2.5%
ZYNE5.56-0.18-3.2%
NBEV1.8253-0.0047-0.2%
GBLX0.04740.0014+2.6%
GWPH102.0095-0.4505-0.4%
CBDS0.50.00.0%
CVSI1.060.01+1.2%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
CNBX0.1125-0.0047-4.1%
IIPR74.1250.0250.0%
NGBL0.000150.00005+25.0%
RSSFF0.01370.00000.0%