Skip to content
ENDO0.0041750.000175+2.7%
THC32.84-0.72-2.6%
LXRP0.2222120.010212+5.5%
ACAN0.7368250.116825+24.1%
ALEAF0.3555590.004959+1.4%
CBGI0.00060.00000.0%
CVSI0.459775-0.002225-0.5%
BLOZF0.4487120.010322+3.2%
NHLE0.00400-0.00349-87.2%
PRRE0.0250-0.0058-37.4%
CRON10.37-0.04-0.5%
MDRM0.0315-0.0035-17.5%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
THCX12.1350.025+0.3%
HMLSF6.262454-0.001846-0.0%
CWEB58.22-2.04-3.8%
MJ14.3550.015+0.1%
SING0.002995-0.000105-2.6%
CRBP1.1949-0.0251-2.3%
CLSH0.095355-0.013855-19.8%
EAPH0.00080.0001+12.5%
SNNVF0.000295-0.114705-104.3%
ITNS0.00080.0002+25.3%
HMPQ0.0016050.000055+3.4%
NBEV3.420.02+0.7%
NEPT1.64830.1183+6.6%
TGOD0.285-0.005-2.2%
PMCB0.0058050.000205+2.5%
PKPH0.01590.0039+35.1%
MMNFF0.134455-0.005545-4.2%
ACB11.32-0.67-10.4%
CANN0.4373350.001085+0.2%
PHOT0.115505-0.004495-3.6%
CHOOF0.053848-0.001152-2.1%
MYMMF0.043925-0.003075-6.7%
NEPT2.130.15+6.3%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
XXII1.4850.055+7.9%
ETST0.015205-0.000795-4.3%
VAPE0.00020.00000.0%
VPOR0.00020.0001+100.0%
VFF10.13990.5399+10.2%
TURV0.085-0.002-3.8%
THCBF0.059823-0.007177-10.1%
AERO2.83-0.04-1.4%
AGEEF0.038925-0.007075-27.2%
ZDPY0.36510.0252+7.0%
GRWG33.740.83+4.5%
NTRR0.0007550.000005+0.6%
CCAN0.0150.0000.0%
MNTR0.0813050.001305+1.6%
LATF0.0001000.000099+49.5%
MINE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
TRTC0.0986050.006605+8.7%
KGKG0.016775-0.000125-0.8%
AEGY0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
ZLDAF0.05400.0015+2.8%
KSHB0.7622050.044705+5.9%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
OGI1.220.000.0%
MO40.565-0.435-1.2%
ISOLF0.0232750.005275+25.4%
NGBL0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
IGPK0.001800-0.000065-2.5%
MSRT0.0031680.000268+11.2%
CGRA0.0034350.000035+0.9%
CRON7.985-0.035-0.6%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
HEMP0.00390.0001+2.6%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
TRSSF8.1315930.312940+4.6%
ATTBF0.00665-0.00050-7.1%
TCNNF28.587361.00736+4.2%
ICBU0.00040.00000.0%
STEV0.00180-0.00013-6.2%
ZYNE4.4999-0.0501-1.4%
TAUG0.022275-0.001625-6.4%
WDDMF0.228515-0.000185-0.1%
STZ204.32-3.48-1.9%
RMHB0.043425-0.005375-13.8%
OWCP0.008395-0.000005-0.0%
XTRM0.0028-0.0001-2.2%
CBWTF0.225048-0.004952-2.8%
MYDX0.0001000.000099+99.0%
USMJ0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
ENRT0.031855-0.001100-2.6%
CGRW0.085375-0.009625-10.8%
EMHTF0.182556-0.001194-0.6%
FSPM0.000769-0.001231-12.3%
GWPH127.095-2.235-2.1%
CURLF10.535990.22599+2.3%
SIPC0.00400.0002+4.5%
RSSFF0.01890.00000.0%
NGMC0.00160.0006+85.7%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
MCOA0.00160.00000.0%
EDXC0.0867250.007225+13.0%
MDC49.000.35+0.8%
TAP46.34-0.70-1.8%
CL84.58-0.13-0.2%
SPRWF0.108425-0.000575-0.6%
IIPR154.64010.02010.0%
MJNA0.017565-0.000735-5.4%
CODI19.5724-0.0976-0.5%
PLPL0.00040.0001+25.0%
BLPG0.00050.00000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
SMG169.50-1.07-0.7%
NDEV0.057275-0.000275-0.5%
CNBX0.278665-0.018085-10.0%
TLRY7.495-0.335-5.1%
SRNA0.0241250.000525+2.2%
LGBI0.00050.0001+20.0%
VFF13.180.75+10.8%
CANL0.038-0.003-6.6%
CARA14.99-0.17-1.3%
EXMT0.0004450.000045+11.2%
DIGP0.019025-0.000775-5.2%
ERBB0.002255-0.000045-3.5%
ZLD23.870.11+0.5%
HSCC0.010285-0.004615-30.8%
AGDY0.007950.000000.0%
AXIM0.444455-0.005645-1.2%
GBLX0.0296850.000985+3.3%
CPH0.88-0.02-2.1%
CNBS16.960.21+1.6%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
KAYS0.027825-0.002175-8.7%
SLNG2.360.02+0.9%
REFG0.0088650.000065+0.8%
GRNH0.004135-0.000165-7.4%
GTBIF20.629991.08999+6.4%
ACB8.705-0.525-10.7%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
ACNNF0.0950.001+1.0%
PUGE0.00040.00000.0%
HHPHF0.0096860.009586+82.6%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
CBDS0.441305-0.008695-2.4%
AMMJ0.084625-0.004375-6.7%
DEWM0.00050.0001+25.0%