Skip to content
LGBI0.0005000.000055+13.8%
GWPH84.01-0.99-1.2%
ZLDAF0.021-0.003-13.5%
MCIG0.03030.0022+6.7%
FUTL0.000040-0.000025-25.0%
CVSI0.520-0.035-5.6%
USMJ0.00020.00000.0%
MMNFF0.2097000.031292+11.7%
TAUG0.029375-0.003125-9.2%
REFG0.0059-0.0002-2.8%
CBDS0.660.04+5.9%
ZLD20.620.34+1.6%
RMHB0.0180-0.0019-9.3%
PLPL0.00060.0002+50.0%
CBIS0.00490.0001+2.0%
HHPHF0.01900.0032+21.3%
XXII0.6770-0.0031-0.4%
EDXC0.0700.005+6.8%
THC13.190.18+1.1%
XTRM0.00096-0.00024-20.0%
DIGP0.0710.0000.0%
HMPQ0.0021000.000055+2.8%
CODI12.9750.245+1.8%
CPH0.710.02+2.9%
MDC19.985-0.025-0.1%
DEWM0.00040.0001+25.0%
PNTV0.00700-0.00045-6.6%
ALEAF0.26530.0023+0.8%
CGC13.810.23+1.6%
AXIM0.13880.0008+0.5%
VFF2.58010.0201+0.6%
ATTBF0.00670.00000.0%
THCX7.50860.2086+2.6%
HEMP0.00410.0001+2.5%
PMCB0.0289-0.0006-2.0%
TRTC0.07206-0.00594-7.4%
NHLE0.00950.0032+33.7%
TLRY6.070.17+2.6%
CNAB0.0571-0.0039-5.9%
IMLFF0.147056-0.000792-0.5%
ICBU0.00040.00000.0%
ENDO0.00140.0001+6.2%
PKPH0.014450.00335+22.5%
SMG103.082.33+2.2%
NEPT1.1950.175+15.2%
MDCL1.292-0.098-6.8%
TAP39.972.12+5.3%
CGRW0.0550-0.0029-6.4%
KGKG0.03092-0.00158-3.5%
CLSH0.08490.0049+6.4%
ZYNE3.480.07+1.9%
EXMT0.00025-0.00005-16.7%
NGMC0.001140.00014+12.3%
NBEV1.11-0.07-5.2%
UBQU0.0000010.0000000.0%
CCAN0.02970.0147+98.0%
GRNH0.00370.00000.0%
CANL0.052000.00465+10.9%
RSSFF0.01550.0068+45.6%
PRRE0.0180.0000.0%
MSRT0.0014-0.0001-5.9%
OGI1.810.01+0.5%
SIPC0.00250.00000.0%
CRBP4.880.09+1.6%
TURV0.0400.003+8.4%
HSCC0.0027-0.0001-3.6%
ETST0.0255-0.0145-41.4%
EFFI0.0470.017+36.2%
AERO1.340.10+7.2%
STEV0.0015-0.0001-5.6%
MJ10.780.22+1.9%
MCPI0.03880.0378+378.0%
MJNA0.0146-0.0002-1.4%
FITX0.0001000.000099+9900.0%
STZ130.30-6.58-4.5%
FSPM0.0030.0000.0%
NDEV0.030000-0.001325-3.3%
CGRA0.00300.0006+21.4%
ACB0.83380.0248+2.8%
MDRM0.01250.0005+4.2%
ACB1.190.03+2.3%
IIPR68.32-0.73-0.9%
ZDPY0.13880.0022+1.4%
CARA12.690.30+2.3%
CL68.372.82+4.2%
PNPL0.20-0.05-20.0%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
MNTR0.100000.00075+0.9%
THCBF0.069540.00754+10.2%
SPRWF0.2090.024+11.8%
GRWG3.35-0.01-0.2%
CBWTF0.246-0.005-2.0%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
MYMMF0.040-0.005-12.0%
GBLX0.02920-0.00005-0.1%
CRON7.700.32+3.5%
VAPE0.000250.000000.0%
MCOA0.0195-0.0004-1.8%
SNNVF0.128760.00876+7.8%
NTRR0.0004-0.0001-33.3%
CRON5.430.19+3.0%
ERBB0.0020-0.0001-4.2%
CNBX0.16-0.01-5.3%
TRSSF1.6915-0.0283-1.6%
OWCP0.010.000.0%
CNBS8.3760.163+1.8%
HMLSF3.96760.0067+0.2%
EAPH0.0010.0000.0%
AGEEF0.0800-0.0001-0.1%
VFF3.660.03+0.6%
MO36.24-1.37-3.7%
CWEB22.210.55+2.5%
WDDMF0.29100.0097+3.0%
BLOZF0.27800-0.00895-3.1%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
REVI0.0111-0.0279-251.4%
CURLF3.560.08+1.9%
PUGE0.0001-0.0001-100.0%
AGDY0.010-0.008-44.4%
SRNA0.0236-0.0059-18.0%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
LXRP0.28290.0029+1.0%
GTBIF5.78800.3784+6.3%
CTST0.636551-0.065449-10.3%
ITNS0.0008-0.0003-30.0%
NEPT1.680.20+12.1%
FRLF0.0650.0000.0%
CBGI0.0010.0000.0%
ACAN0.5300-0.0099-1.9%
TCNNF9.350.45+5.0%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
NGBL0.00004-0.00006-171.4%
SLNG1.450.10+7.5%
CHOOF0.06650.0045+6.5%
TGOD0.29-0.01-3.3%
KSHB0.580.000.0%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
KAYS0.0270.002+6.7%
AMMJ0.09950-0.00525-4.9%
EMHTF0.11800.0038+2.6%
PHOT0.25780.0028+1.1%
ACNNF0.1330.042+54.5%
VPOR0.00020.00000.0%
CANN0.46000.0025+0.5%
ENRT0.00940.0017+28.3%
ISOLF0.0639-0.0161-21.4%
BLPG0.00030-0.00005-20.0%
IGPK0.00090.00000.0%
HYYWF0.006-0.001-76.9%
SING0.0046-0.0003-6.1%