Skip to content
CNBX0.1097-0.0075-6.5%
NTRR0.00080.0001+12.5%
EFFI0.0351-0.0074-19.1%
ISOLF0.1280-0.0001-0.1%
MDCL2.68-0.06-2.2%
THCX12.8965-0.0735-0.6%
HYYWF0.1100000.005398+5.4%
CBDS0.50.00.0%
RFMK0.000001-0.000049-4900.0%
FRLF0.0690-0.0034-4.7%
DEWM0.0014-0.0002-13.3%
KSHB1.610.000.0%
ACB3.285-0.035-1.1%
MMNFF0.387110.00621+1.5%
SING0.0095-0.0003-2.9%
ALEAF0.480485-0.006515-1.3%
ACB2.488-0.032-1.3%
MSRT0.0032-0.0001-3.1%
ERBB0.0154-0.0004-2.1%
PUGE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
RSSFF0.01370.00000.0%
KAYS0.0625-0.0050-7.3%
ENDO0.00360.0007+22.6%
CWEB26.05000.2152+0.8%
MCIG0.026-0.002-7.6%
CANL0.08010.0282+34.4%
DIGP0.08600.0002+0.2%
HMLSF6.888423-0.020197-0.3%
LXRP0.3800-0.0085-2.1%
SLNG4.8850.115+2.4%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%
CHOOF0.1212090.011209+9.5%
ENRT0.006850.00015+2.0%
MYDX0.00020.00000.0%
XXII0.902-0.014-1.4%
MJ16.93-0.14-0.8%
SNNVF0.233120.00444+1.9%
VFF8.04-0.10-1.1%
GBLX0.0470.001+1.9%
STEV0.00170.0001+5.3%
PHOT0.0047-0.0026-55.3%
SIPC0.00550-0.00025-4.2%
MDRM0.009-0.001-10.0%
ITNS0.000930.00013+14.4%
PNPL0.160.000.0%
ZLD25.480.000.0%
EDXC0.08495-0.00405-3.9%
CPH1.080.000.0%
MCPI0.03880.0378+378.0%
AERO0.9660.006+0.6%
SRNA0.0860-0.0055-6.0%
NEPT3.650.01+0.3%
RMHB0.02400.0029+11.2%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CBWTF0.46200-0.00332-0.7%
CRON9.05-0.02-0.2%
MYMMF0.09110-0.00064-0.6%
CVSI1.060.01+1.2%
GTBIF8.3600000.037699+0.5%
AXIM0.4350.045+10.0%
MJNA0.0260.001+3.9%
TAP51.0355-0.1745-0.3%
FITX0.000001-0.000001-100.0%
REFG0.01030-0.00005-0.4%
BLOZF0.3393-0.0107-2.9%
HEMP0.010300.00002+0.2%
MNTR0.0750.0000.0%
MDC40.070.53+1.3%
AMMJ0.1450.0000.0%
NDEV0.050900.00295+6.2%
CGRA0.008250.00105+11.7%
GRWG4.53970.1597+3.3%
CARA16.73-0.14-0.8%
HSCC0.0060.001+26.3%
TAUG0.02875-0.00325-10.9%
VPOR0.00030.0001+50.0%
CGC20.23940.1494+0.8%
IMLFF0.19105-0.00365-2.0%
EMHTF0.220-0.005-2.1%
NHLE0.006172-0.000270-4.4%
IIPR73.73-0.37-0.5%
CNAB0.1580.015+9.0%
KGKG0.0432-0.0018-3.8%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
CL67.68-0.25-0.4%
ZDPY0.225-0.015-6.2%
FSPM0.01000.0099+99.0%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
CODI24.510.010.0%
CBGI0.00150.00000.0%
ACNNF0.1280.004+3.2%
ZYNE5.62-0.12-2.1%
CRBP4.86-0.03-0.6%
OGI2.565-0.015-0.6%
THCBF0.11170.0039+3.6%
PRRE0.05040-0.00015-0.3%
ZLDAF0.038-0.004-9.4%
ETST0.10-0.01-9.1%
AGEEF0.24-0.01-4.0%
TLRY18.33-0.22-1.2%
PKPH0.0120.0000.0%
VAPE0.0005920.000042+7.0%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
TRSSF1.82-0.06-2.9%
THC37.1050.055+0.2%
CTST0.8349-0.0011-0.1%
ACAN0.67680.0368+5.7%
TURV0.0860-0.0089-9.2%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
WDDMF0.6999000.007023+1.0%
EAPH0.00100.0002+7.7%
HHPHF0.031725-0.003375-9.6%
PNTV0.01150.00000.0%
BLPG0.00050.00000.0%
OWCP0.006950.00064+10.6%
EXMT0.000430.00003+6.7%
TRTC0.163410.00091+0.5%
SPRWF0.48500-0.00805-1.7%
CRON6.860.03+0.4%
CGRW0.1380.0000.0%
NEPT2.770.03+1.0%
AGDY0.02290.0009+4.1%
CBIS0.00490.0001+2.0%
IGPK0.00080.00000.0%
XTRM0.0016-0.0003-15.8%
SMG101.610.67+0.7%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
GWPH101.48-0.98-1.0%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
CURLF5.9900-0.0287-0.5%
TGOD0.76-0.02-2.5%
NBEV1.825-0.005-0.2%
CCAN0.0450.005+14.3%
VFF6.0705-0.0495-0.8%
ATTBF0.00450-0.00068-11.3%
TCNNF12.141-0.309-2.3%
USMJ0.0002-0.0001-33.3%
MCOA0.0840-0.0059-5.4%
MO50.380.33+0.7%
GRNH0.00850.00000.0%
CNBS13.2513-0.1087-0.8%
HMPQ0.0050000.000195+4.1%
CANN0.680.01+1.4%
PMCB0.03630.0043+12.9%
REVI0.054-0.001-1.8%
CLSH0.2250.010+4.8%
STZ179.4798-1.4502-0.8%
NGMC0.00112-0.00008-6.7%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%