Skip to content
DIGP0.0576000.010245+17.8%
ZDPY0.6525-0.0025-0.4%
AGDY0.0440.0000.0%
CBDS0.7980.045+5.6%
CGRA0.01400.0028+20.0%
HEMP0.01110.0011+9.9%
SING0.02430.0043+17.7%
CBGI0.00700.0007+10.0%
CWEB71.87690.2769+0.4%
GWPH214.990.82+0.4%
SRNA0.0900.005+5.6%
MNTR0.17890.0232+13.0%
LATF0.00040.00000.0%
OGI2.6801-0.1399-5.2%
VFF17.18-0.63-3.7%
BLPG0.01400.0016+11.6%
HHPHF0.0132970.003297+24.8%
THCBF0.13440.0002+0.1%
CBWTF0.26810.0056+2.1%
GBLX0.06000-0.00812-14.8%
NDEV0.070-0.002-2.9%
NEPT1.780.01+0.6%
PUGE0.00440.0018+41.0%
TAUG0.092-0.003-3.3%
KGKG0.03000-0.00218-7.3%
XXII2.3950.215+9.0%
ICBU0.00680.0035+53.8%
ZYNE4.150.06+1.4%
TCNNF45.34-1.13-2.5%
TLRY21.625-1.025-4.7%
KAYS0.410.01+2.0%
ITNS0.00210.0001+5.3%
CHOOF0.11000-0.00375-3.4%
RFMK0.00040.00000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
VAPE0.0009-0.0001-9.1%
CVSI0.565-0.038-6.7%
EDXC0.190000.01186+6.2%
PNPL0.69-0.05-7.2%
ACNNF0.1200.002+1.7%
CODI23.84-0.15-0.6%
CRON12.00-0.21-1.7%
SIPC0.0120.002+16.7%
MINE0.0059450.001900+32.8%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
EXMT0.0035-0.0006-17.1%
MJNA0.05900.0103+17.2%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
BAYP11.713.65+31.4%
CRON9.48-0.16-1.7%
MO45.12360.8636+1.9%
FSPM0.030.000.0%
IIPR173.36-8.80-5.1%
CURLF14.68-0.37-2.5%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
RSSFF0.0439-0.0015-3.4%
PHOT0.190.000.0%
ERBB0.01190.0037+31.1%
ACB9.59-0.23-2.4%
PRRE0.07-0.02-25.0%
ETST0.034-0.006-17.6%
MMNFF0.34-0.03-8.8%
HMPQ0.0045-0.0005-11.1%
NEPT1.410.01+0.7%
ZLDAF0.0450-0.0048-10.7%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
MYDX0.00060.0001+16.7%
NBEV2.625-0.045-1.7%
ZLD23.410.13+0.6%
MDC54.853.31+6.0%
TGOD0.3550.025+7.1%
CARA18.090.01+0.1%
GTBIF32.02-0.78-2.4%
PLPL0.00070.00000.0%
MCOA0.01070.0019+17.8%
THC53.791.10+2.0%
BLOZF1.10-0.08-7.3%
VPOR0.00054-0.00006-11.1%
TURV0.051900.00224+4.3%
FUTL0.00090.0001+12.5%
XTRM0.007060.00046+6.5%
VFF13.57-0.52-3.8%
CANL0.14650.0165+11.8%
ACAN1.300.07+5.6%
GRNH0.03100.0015+4.8%
ENDO0.0261-0.0024-8.3%
REFG0.042-0.003-7.1%
CL76.071.63+2.1%
CNBX0.38380.0339+8.8%
WDDMF0.33440.0046+1.4%
IGPK0.0040-0.0003-7.5%
KSHB1.26-0.05-4.0%
NTRR0.00460.0009+18.8%
CCAN0.03-0.01-33.3%
STZ217.045.89+2.7%
ISOLF0.0900.015+16.7%
USMJ0.00130.0001+7.7%
MSRT0.02300.0011+4.8%
DEWM0.00110.0001+10.0%
TRSSF12.255-0.845-6.9%
HSCC0.01120.00000.0%
MDRM0.029550.00155+5.2%
SLNG5.02010.5201+10.4%
PMCB0.02210.0028+12.7%
GRWG40.44990.3999+1.0%
EMHTF0.23520.0234+9.9%
THCX18.29-0.29-1.6%
CANN0.91-0.04-4.4%
SNNVF0.086992-0.022908-20.8%
CPH0.880.01+1.1%
OWCP0.011490.00139+12.1%
ALEAF0.5118-0.0120-2.3%
CLSH0.20-0.05-25.0%
LGBI0.00120.00000.0%
AMMJ0.2700.075+27.8%
ENRT0.14750.0174+11.8%
PKPH0.1299-0.0001-0.1%
TRTC0.37010.0151+4.0%
CGRW0.1645-0.0154-9.1%
RMHB0.050-0.004-8.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
SPRWF0.19688-0.00462-2.3%
MJ21.2350.035+0.2%
CRBP1.865-0.015-0.8%
SMG201.032.83+1.4%
AEGY0.00030.00000.0%
EAPH0.0020-0.0002-10.5%
ATTBF0.0170.0000.0%
HMLSF9.19020-0.27479-3.0%
UBQU0.00060.0001+16.7%
NGMC0.0021-0.0004-19.0%
ACB12.13-0.30-2.5%
AXIM0.57-0.06-10.3%
FITX0.00030.00000.0%
NGBL0.00030.00000.0%
TAP46.150.76+1.6%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NHLE0.04550.00000.0%
CNBS27.44-0.50-1.8%
MYMMF0.10060.0066+6.6%
STEV0.00690.0009+13.0%