MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
CODI21.26-0.80-3.6%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
CNBS8.35-0.27-3.1%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CHOOF0.00310-0.00045-12.7%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
MJ7.17-0.29-3.9%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
GRWG4.525-0.445-9.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
REFG0.0029-0.0004-13.8%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%
NEPT0.14760.0041+2.9%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
CANN0.30.00.0%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
VFF2.9412-0.1088-3.6%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
EMHTF0.03344-0.00231-6.5%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
MMNFF0.08734-0.00466-5.1%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
TAUG0.010.000.0%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
SMG88.4175-1.7825-2.0%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
STEV0.00802-0.00038-4.5%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
ACAN0.340.000.0%
CARA8.35-0.20-2.3%
ALEAF0.06600-0.00165-2.4%
KGKG0.0098-0.0008-7.5%
MDC34.425-1.305-3.7%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
NBEV0.35600.0021+0.6%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
CPH2.25-0.07-3.0%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
CVSI0.0450.0000.0%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
TAP52.790.67+1.3%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
HEMP0.00110.00000.0%
CBWTF0.105-0.003-2.8%
THC61.79-2.80-4.3%
MJNA0.01610.00000.0%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
BLOZF0.406-0.014-3.3%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ACB3.29-0.44-11.8%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
CURLF5.94-0.11-1.8%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
TCNNF14.331-0.669-4.5%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
MO52.4550.335+0.6%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
IIPR123.36-5.63-4.4%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
TLRY4.29-0.20-4.5%
SING0.10500.0049+4.9%
OGI1.135-0.015-1.3%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
ENRT0.0372-0.0027-6.8%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CRBP0.3111-0.0029-0.9%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
CRON3.87-0.47-10.8%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
CRON3.015-0.165-5.2%
MJ7.1805-0.3978-5.2%
CWEB4.4487-0.6213-12.3%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.3%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
CGRA0.01080.00000.0%
STZ240.131.46+0.6%
TRSSF3.82-0.17-4.3%
GTBIF11.95-0.80-6.3%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
CL77.240.72+0.9%
ZYNE0.92-0.08-8.0%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
PMCB2.23-0.02-0.9%

mCig Inc (OTCMKTS:MCIG) Riding A Wave of Momentum

mCig Inc (OTCMKTS:MCIG) is in the midst of an aggressive turnaround over recent weeks. We suggested as much in our most recent piece on the name, pointing to a new tone being struck by the company in its communications, as well as a strong new wave of investment flows coming into the cannabis space in general. Shares of MCIG have been exploding higher in the interim, ripping over 100% to the upside in the past month of action as we move closer to recreational legalization in the whopping California marketplace.

Continue Reading…

Source: mCig Inc (OTCMKTS:MCIG) Riding A Wave of Momentum