Skip to content
ENDO0.003650.00095+32.8%
FUTL0.0001000.000099+99.0%
AXIM0.2700-0.0099-1.9%
EDXC0.08100-0.00205-2.3%
DEWM0.00110.0001+9.1%
WDDMF0.4350-0.0174-2.9%
MMNFF0.3185-0.0085-1.8%
ATTBF0.009500.00044+4.7%
GTBIF8.5800-0.2728-2.8%
ACB1.665-0.015-0.9%
MCOA0.041-0.002-4.0%
EAPH0.0009-0.0002-12.5%
SLNG3.9000.185+4.1%
HSCC0.00510-0.00075-15.0%
MCIG0.0575-0.0025-10.5%
THCX11.89-0.20-1.7%
ERBB0.0039-0.0007-9.6%
CARA17.230.03+0.2%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
SNNVF0.180-0.005-2.5%
TGOD0.56-0.01-1.5%
PUGE0.00010-0.00005-25.0%
UBQU0.00005-0.00005-50.0%
KAYS0.038800-0.003975-7.9%
CTST0.8286-0.0120-1.1%
THC34.1551.605+4.4%
MYMMF0.06500-0.00155-2.4%
THCBF0.11300.0058+5.5%
CVSI0.8699-0.0101-1.0%
STEV0.00180.0001+5.3%
AEGY0.00010.00000.0%
CNBX0.3885-0.0215-7.7%
NHLE0.0098000.001945+30.4%
CRBP5.50-0.17-2.7%
MDRM0.005-0.002-25.0%
CLSH0.1530500.015725+7.9%
CGRA0.00260.0001+2.5%
OWCP0.04300-0.00275-5.0%
TRSSF2.28-0.02-1.0%
SMG121.25-1.64-1.5%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
PKPH0.01490.0060+52.2%
CODI21.425-1.485-6.0%
STZ207.19-1.15-0.6%
CHOOF0.1070-0.0037-2.3%
BLPG0.00030.00000.0%
TLRY19.36810.1281+0.8%
HHPHF0.02010.0041+27.3%
CNBS12.4500-0.2432-1.9%
REFG0.008250.00125+7.6%
PNTV0.01000-0.00045-3.6%
PLPL0.00060.0001+16.7%
CBIS0.00490.0001+2.0%
IGPK0.001250.00015+4.3%
XXII0.9648-0.0052-0.5%
ACB2.20-0.03-1.4%
ZDPY0.2001-0.0177-8.4%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CCAN0.02-0.01-25.0%
AGEEF0.115000.00385+1.6%
IMLFF0.250.000.0%
RMHB0.0359-0.0001-0.3%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
PNPL0.690.44+220.0%
SRNA0.068-0.002-3.0%
NEPT1.83-0.02-0.8%
EMHTF0.1789-0.0004-0.2%
CPH0.960.01+0.8%
XTRM0.002050.00015+3.6%
GRWG6.15-0.26-5.4%
AMMJ0.11540.0004+0.4%
SIPC0.00570.0007+8.0%
MNTR0.1275-0.0025-1.2%
AGDY0.0320.016+42.7%
ACNNF0.1701-0.0274-13.4%
KGKG0.0600-0.0009-1.3%
MJ16.45-0.24-1.5%
GBLX0.0351-0.0005-1.3%
PHOT0.2550.0000.0%
VFF6.28-0.41-5.8%
ENRT0.0155220.005422+135.5%
CBDS1.190.10+18.2%
SING0.0110000.000345+3.9%
AERO1.5600.005+0.4%
PRRE0.036-0.004-11.4%
KSHB1.37-0.03-1.9%
VPOR0.0002-0.0001-50.0%
ITNS0.0010.0000.0%
LXRP0.47561-0.01439-3.3%
CGC21.885-0.425-2.1%
HYYWF0.006-0.001-2.7%
CBWTF0.420-0.008-1.8%
ACAN0.5600-0.0397-6.1%
CNAB0.1320-0.0074-5.6%
USMJ0.000300.00005+16.7%
TAP55.28-0.13-0.2%
NTRR0.00070.0001+12.5%
TCNNF10.72000-0.34396-3.4%
ISOLF0.14242-0.00558-4.2%
DIGP0.087000.00605+7.1%
IIPR105.345-1.655-2.1%
MDC45.830.32+0.8%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
GWPH125.71-2.85-2.7%
ZLD26.41-0.10-0.4%
NGMC0.001270.00027+20.8%
NDEV0.0356-0.0012-2.9%
CRON7.145-0.195-2.9%
OGI2.680.000.0%
MO45.8750.315+0.6%
TRTC0.1528-0.0062-3.6%
MCPI0.03880.0378+378.0%
CL76.251.09+1.6%
TURV0.05050.0085+19.7%
PMCB0.05350.0005+1.0%
ETST0.0725-0.0225-25.0%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%
TAUG0.047275-0.002625-5.2%
LGBI0.00120.0002+100.0%
CWEB30.56-1.00-3.0%
NBEV2.650.10+5.9%
FRLF0.0650.0000.0%
ICBU0.001050.00015+37.5%
SPRWF0.2960-0.0038-1.0%
HMPQ0.00387-0.00013-3.0%
NEPT2.41-0.07-2.1%
HEMP0.0073-0.0005-4.6%
CANN0.6001-0.0049-0.8%
BLOZF0.4670.016+2.9%
CURLF5.970-0.065-1.0%
REVI0.04460.0002+0.5%
MINE0.000001-0.000049-49.0%
CBGI0.00170.00000.0%
RSSFF0.024700.00026+0.6%
CRON9.44-0.28-3.2%
VFF4.76-0.30-5.6%
GRNH0.0046500.000017+0.2%
EFFI0.0470.017+76.9%
EXMT0.00030.00000.0%
FSPM0.0050.004+40.8%
HMLSF6.53570-0.10572-1.7%
ZYNE4.920.11+2.0%
VAPE0.00050.00000.0%
MSRT0.00520-0.00032-4.6%
CANL0.0640.016+20.3%
CGRW0.155-0.006-4.6%
MJNA0.0188-0.0005-2.2%
ALEAF0.4414-0.0078-1.7%
MDCL2.330.12+4.7%
ZLDAF0.0410.001+2.2%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!