Skip to content
LGBI0.0004-0.0002-50.0%
BLPG0.620-0.025-4.0%
ICBU0.0042-0.0001-2.4%
CWEB20.940.41+2.0%
MDRM0.0360.001+2.8%
REFG0.00900.0001+1.1%
MCOA0.0027-0.0002-7.4%
STZ214.86-0.59-0.3%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
ETST0.03000.0008+2.7%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
PHOT0.0466-0.0002-0.4%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
NGMC0.00210.0001+4.8%
PRRE0.02730.0173+63.4%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
CGRW0.07975-0.01025-11.6%
TLRY12.1550.145+1.2%
AMMJ0.1302250.001225+0.9%
CBDS0.360-0.005-1.4%
GRWG26.98-0.01-0.0%
GTBIF26.467-0.903-3.4%
ITNS0.00270.00000.0%
ZYNE4.22-0.10-2.4%
PKPH0.0857-0.0223-24.0%
CRBP1.01-0.12-11.8%
CNBX0.15595-0.00015-0.1%
FUTL0.00020.00000.0%
MO48.65-0.14-0.3%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
NEPT0.790.07+10.1%
IGPK0.00360.0002+5.6%
PNPL0.00160.00000.0%
CANL0.04685-0.00315-6.7%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
MJUS7.80000.0111+0.1%
USMJ0.00070.00000.0%
SLNG6.350.19+3.0%
VFF8.79-0.02-0.2%
MJ15.1409-0.0155-0.1%
THCX13.525-0.095-0.7%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
ACNNF0.062-0.004-6.5%
MJ15.165-0.035-0.2%
RSSFF0.03500.0069+24.5%
CURLF11.46-0.04-0.3%
AGDY0.0350.025+71.4%
HEMP0.0033-0.0002-6.1%
CNBS19.800.04+0.2%
VPOR0.0000010.0000000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
HMPQ0.00170-0.00005-3.1%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
NEPT0.61610.0561+8.6%
TRSSF7.22-0.02-0.3%
NDEV0.0580.0000.0%
BAYP0.4200.368+87.6%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
ENRT0.0758-0.0065-8.6%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
RMHB0.0140-0.0012-8.6%
NHLE0.035000.00903+25.8%
ENDO0.0150.002+13.3%
SMG142.32-1.07-0.8%
HHPHF0.0036-0.1664-4622.2%
ATTBF0.00725-0.00075-10.7%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
MNTR0.11110.0001+0.1%
MJNA0.02700-0.00035-1.3%
DEWM0.00021-0.00009-42.9%
OGI2.40270.0027+0.1%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
THCBF0.0730-0.0014-1.9%
TCNNF26.50-0.53-2.0%
ACAN0.7310-0.0385-5.3%
CODI29.54-0.46-1.6%
GBLX0.03600.0003+0.8%
SRNA0.0611250.000425+0.7%
MDC51.540.57+1.1%
IIPR233.18-2.30-1.0%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
TAUG0.04135-0.00265-6.4%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
CHOOF0.05390.0037+6.9%
AXIM0.6516-0.0194-2.9%
SNNVF0.04165-0.00090-2.2%
MMNFF0.3049-0.0111-3.6%
CLSH0.130.000.0%
OWCP0.0006-0.0003-50.0%
HMLSF6.346100-0.018998-0.3%
CPH2.39-0.07-3.0%
CVSI0.251-0.007-2.8%
PLPL0.00070.00000.0%
PMCB3.590.09+2.5%
THC72.98-0.33-0.5%
GRNH0.00930.0005+5.4%
MSRT0.0370-0.0009-2.4%
CANN0.410-0.041-10.0%
ISOLF0.0330-0.0025-7.6%
UBQU0.0001000.000099+99.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
CARA15.300.37+2.4%
ZDPY0.900.02+2.2%
ZLD26.180.000.0%
NTRR0.00255-0.00025-10.0%
HSCC0.01850.00000.0%
DIGP0.04520.0005+1.1%
CRON5.9750.045+0.8%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
BLOZF0.71811-0.00069-0.1%
STEV0.0165-0.0011-6.7%
CBGI0.00010.00000.0%
ZLDAF0.0260.0000.0%
ALEAF0.280.000.0%
PUGE0.0020.0000.0%
KGKG0.016150.00115+7.1%
KAYS0.19980.00000.0%
CL76.26-0.21-0.3%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
CRON7.590.06+0.8%
SING0.2200.009+4.5%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
EDXC0.0562250.008225+14.6%
SIPC0.00685-0.00025-3.6%
EMHTF0.1084-0.0018-1.7%
TAP45.82-0.56-1.2%
EXMT0.00400.0002+5.0%
VFF11.200.03+0.3%
ACB8.450.05+0.6%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
NBEV1.40-0.03-2.2%
CBWTF0.1929-0.0021-1.1%
TURV0.1104-0.0056-5.1%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
XTRM0.00445-0.00025-5.7%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
CGRA0.01610.0003+1.9%
ERBB0.0045-0.0001-2.2%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!