Skip to content
ETST0.01960.0002+1.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
AMMJ0.052000-0.001701-3.2%
RMHB0.024-0.001-4.0%
NTRR0.00130.0002+18.2%
TRSSF5.120.07+1.4%
CANL0.03740.0089+31.2%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
BLOZF0.5200-0.0322-5.8%
CARA11.78810.0181+0.2%
KAYS0.16890.0364+27.5%
CNBS11.99410.00410.0%
MJUS4.9799-0.0765-1.5%
CBDS0.1760-0.0189-9.7%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
CGRA0.0114-0.0003-2.6%
CRON4.410.06+1.4%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
OGI1.42-0.04-2.7%
NEPT0.45-0.01-2.2%
CANN0.2736-0.0014-0.5%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
HEMP0.0016-0.0001-5.9%
MJ9.820.000.0%
THCX7.200.04+0.6%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
CVSI0.140000.000050.0%
CLSH0.0855-0.0145-14.5%
MCOA0.00110.00000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
USMJ0.000465-0.000035-7.0%
TAP50.200.34+0.7%
VPOR0.0000010.0000000.0%
ZLD24.580.08+0.3%
PKPH0.0850.014+19.7%
GBLX0.029000.00195+7.2%
MDC49.30-1.03-2.0%
CODI24.9796-0.2004-0.8%
AXIM0.22-0.01-4.3%
CRON3.510.08+2.3%
HHPHF0.10410.0004+0.4%
PMCB2.1850.095+4.5%
OWCP0.00001-0.00009-90.0%
PNPL0.010.000.0%
CGRW0.05210-0.00115-2.2%
STZ237.995-2.065-0.9%
CRBP0.47480.0047+1.0%
MMNFF0.11809-0.00691-5.5%
MDRM0.0160.0000.0%
LGBI0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
VFF5.300.01+0.2%
BAYP0.03010.00000.0%
ICBU0.00150.0001+7.1%
IIPR192.665-1.965-1.0%
ZYNE2.47-0.03-1.2%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
SNNVF0.0000010.0000000.0%
TLRY5.785-0.055-0.9%
STEV0.010565-0.000035-0.3%
EXMT0.0026-0.0003-10.3%
PLPL0.00050.0001+25.0%
EDXC0.040900-0.000985-2.4%
ZLDAF0.0203-0.0035-17.2%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
CNBX0.092400-0.006705-6.8%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
EMHTF0.040-0.003-7.0%
NEPT0.3595-0.0120-3.2%
MYDX0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
ITNS0.001890.00009+5.0%
CBWTF0.1210.0000.0%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
ISOLF0.00010.00000.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
HSCC0.010.000.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CBGI0.0000010.0000000.0%
GRWG7.815-0.265-3.3%
NHLE0.040.000.0%
ZDPY0.78250.0050+0.6%
ALEAF0.08690.0002+0.2%
REFG0.004800.00145+43.3%
IGPK0.00290.0006+26.1%
ERBB0.003300.00035+11.9%
NBEV0.7426-0.0174-2.3%
ENRT0.03000-0.00435-12.7%
EAPH0.00020.00000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
ACNNF0.0496-0.0024-4.8%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
NDEV0.040.000.0%
CWEB12.07-0.01-0.1%
ACB5.37-0.03-0.6%
SMG154.091.01+0.7%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
UBQU0.00030.00000.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
GTBIF18.68-0.07-0.4%
GRNH0.0054-0.0002-3.6%
PHOT0.02980.0008+2.8%
PUGE0.004065-0.000135-3.2%
ENDO0.0109150.000915+9.2%
KGKG0.0052-0.0002-3.7%
AGDY0.038500.00454+11.8%
CHOOF0.02760.0026+10.4%
MJ9.82220.00070.0%
DEWM0.0000010.0000000.0%
CURLF7.540.09+1.2%
SING0.083350.00335+4.2%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
TCNNF20.59-0.45-2.1%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
CPH1.820.08+4.6%
CL82.19-1.48-1.8%
MO49.99890.0489+0.1%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
HMLSF4.2216-0.0584-1.4%
MNTR0.0600.004+7.1%
DIGP0.03000.0018+6.4%
SLNG3.1499-0.2201-7.1%
ACAN0.535250.01525+2.9%
TURV0.0060.0000.0%
SIPC0.00725-0.00115-13.7%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
THCBF0.05950.00000.0%
TAUG0.027-0.001-3.6%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
BLPG0.4898-0.0032-0.6%
HMPQ0.00160.0001+6.7%
THC74.51-3.70-4.7%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
XTRM0.00255-0.00005-1.9%
RSSFF0.02380.0001+0.4%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
MSRT0.0334040.000554+1.7%
MJNA0.01730.0007+4.2%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!