Skip to content
NGMC0.0011-0.0001-5.1%
BLPG0.0008-0.0001-7.7%
IGPK0.0070-0.0002-2.2%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
AERO1.29050.00050.0%
MNTR0.301-0.014-3.8%
FSPM0.0160.006+15.0%
ETST0.771-0.009-1.8%
RSSFF0.0249-0.0021-7.2%
DIGP0.119980.01008+6.3%
CBDS1.95-0.05-2.5%
PRRE0.148-0.002-1.2%
INSY0.30950.0144+1.6%
CHUM0.010-0.015-15000.0%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
PHOT0.0060-0.0001-1.4%
EDXC0.321500.01084+3.1%
MDRM0.006-0.001-11.0%
CNBX0.3310.021+6.6%
REVI0.03870.00000.0%
FITX0.0001000.000099+990.0%
SIPC0.0165-0.0005-1.6%
NDEV0.1429-0.0010-0.7%
TRTC0.415530.01803+2.4%
GWPH165.52-0.49-0.3%
VPOR0.00055-0.00005-4.5%
REFG0.0180-0.0009-3.5%
BLOZF0.655-0.045-5.3%
FRLF0.150.000.0%
TAUG0.0500.006+8.0%
HEMP0.0150-0.0005-2.2%
NGBL0.00030.0001+50.0%
IMLFF0.24630-0.01202-3.7%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
PKPH0.0399-0.0011-2.3%
CGRW0.305050.000050.0%
PUGE0.00030.0001+33.3%
NHLE0.0060-0.0037-59.2%
CNAB0.710-0.051-12.2%
CARA25.900.56+3.1%
XTRM0.00160.00000.0%
EAPH0.0045-0.0002-2.9%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
SPRWF1.1061-0.0339-2.5%
LXRP0.78-0.01-1.1%
EFFI0.10-0.01-5.0%
VAPE0.00106-0.00004-3.1%
AEGY0.0001000.000099+9900.0%
MJNA0.049-0.001-1.5%
ICBU0.00060.00000.0%
SING0.014104-0.000396-3.1%
ERBB0.00020.0001+33.3%
EXMT0.00080.00000.0%
ZDPY0.28-0.01-3.0%
SRNA0.025000.00025+0.5%
MSRT0.01000-0.00049-0.9%
XXII1.930.02+0.9%
LATF0.000001-0.000099-49.5%
PLPL0.00090.00000.0%
MCPI0.0350.009+24.3%
ENDO0.00652-0.00098-13.0%
CANL0.10530-0.00235-1.9%
CVSI4.12-0.08-1.6%
CBIS0.027548-0.000452-1.3%
BAYP0.0000500.000049+49.0%
PNPL0.310.05+9.1%
OWCP0.0108-0.0017-6.8%
MCIG0.063600.00163+2.4%
KAYS0.0771-0.0089-12.4%
CGRA0.006900.00055+6.3%
AMMJ0.27340.0021+0.6%
TURV0.61555-0.06445-12.9%
GBLX0.125250.00325+2.2%
HSCC0.0036-0.0005-9.8%
NMUS0.6340-0.0844-16.2%
RFMK0.000100.00005+50.0%
ZYNE10.7953-1.0747-8.2%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
HMPQ0.007600-0.000298-3.3%
AGDY0.0251-0.0049-6.6%
STEV0.0020-0.0002-7.7%
CODI18.89-0.35-2.2%
MDCL3.02-0.09-2.4%
RMHB0.09305-0.00585-7.5%
DEWM0.00070.00000.0%
CBGI0.010.000.0%
ENRT0.0183-0.0006-2.6%
MCOA0.0069-0.0001-0.7%
OGRMF8.350.37+4.4%
KSHB4.70-0.23-4.8%
PMCB0.0385-0.0017-4.5%
CCAN0.130-0.003-2.1%
CANN0.73500-0.01505-1.0%
PNTV0.0440.0000.0%
FFFC0.0001000.000099+99.0%
ITNS0.00070.00000.0%
GRNH0.0152-0.0015-9.7%
MYDX0.0007-0.0001-7.1%
ACAN1.15-0.01-0.7%
NTRR0.0023-0.0003-3.8%
ATTBF0.0270-0.0005-1.5%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!