Skip to content
FUTL0.00010.00000.0%
ATTBF0.048400.00145+3.0%
PHOT0.0080-0.0002-2.3%
ERBB0.00030.00000.0%
BLPG0.00175-0.00005-2.6%
ICBU0.00050.00000.0%
CARA17.86930.1693+1.0%
PMCB0.0420-0.0003-0.5%
CBDS2.330.06+1.7%
AGDY0.11500.0225+28.7%
CNBX0.3400.005+1.3%
REFG0.0265-0.0013-7.6%
FRLF0.1960.005+2.0%
REVI0.0480.0000.0%
PRRE0.18570.0446+27.0%
PNPL0.520.02+5.0%
HEMP0.02890.0017+6.5%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
CODI16.120.02+0.1%
NHLE0.0036-0.0044-48.9%
HMPQ0.0062-0.0006-4.3%
AMMJ0.430.000.0%
CGRW0.589-0.021-2.8%
GWPH164.502.52+1.7%
RSSFF0.02610-0.00575-17.2%
FFFC0.00010.00000.0%
SPRWF1.482450.00445+0.3%
ZDPY0.32750.0025+0.8%
CNAB0.35010.00010.0%
TRTC0.8900-0.0448-7.3%
PUGE0.00040.00000.0%
KSHB5.720.03+0.5%
RFMK0.00010.00000.0%
CCAN0.2000.015+6.2%
EXMT0.00050.0001+20.0%
PLPL0.00090.00000.0%
AERO1.500.04+2.1%
ENRT0.0175-0.0011-5.8%
USMJ0.00070.00000.0%
SIPC0.0292-0.0018-5.0%
MYDX0.00245-0.00025-10.0%
LXRP1.08-0.02-1.4%
EDXC0.4162-0.1638-116.2%
RMHB0.00530.0005+5.3%
NDEV0.1601-0.0049-2.6%
CANN1.530.000.0%
VAPE0.0013-0.0002-11.8%
EAPH0.0096-0.0004-5.2%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
XXII1.855-0.005-0.2%
ACAN1.6125-0.0475-2.5%
MJNA0.0602-0.0001-0.1%
CBGI0.01210.0001+0.7%
LGBI0.000500-0.000092-18.4%
XTRM0.00170.00000.0%
BLOZF1.0500-0.0095-0.7%
ENDO0.0120.0000.0%
ZYNE9.570.07+1.3%
ITNS0.00080.00000.0%
FSPM0.0410.001+5.6%
MCOA0.01290.00000.0%
PNTV0.02450.00000.0%
CANL0.12010-0.00587-3.1%
CHUM0.010-0.015-15000.0%
MSRT0.06700-0.00145-2.2%
OWCP0.02480.0010+1.9%
TAUG0.1066-0.0034-5.4%
TURV0.390.000.0%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
PKPH0.0710-0.0004-0.4%
MDCL3.16-0.17-8.3%
ETST0.57-0.01-1.4%
OGRMF6.66-0.12-2.1%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
NGBL0.00020.0001+50.0%
HSCC0.0070000.000075+0.7%
MCIG0.0919-0.0011-0.6%
EFFI0.28-0.01-20.0%
NGMC0.0013-0.0003-11.1%
NMUS0.6340-0.0844-16.2%
STEV0.004800-0.000184-9.2%
MCPI0.0390.0000.0%
VPOR0.00060.0001+16.7%
CVSI5.770.000.0%
INSY4.400.08+1.6%
GBLX0.1560-0.0039-2.0%
MDRM0.01245-0.00635-31.8%
IGPK0.01630.0007+5.1%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
GRNH0.0151-0.0009-4.5%
IMLFF0.33381-0.00995-2.2%
KAYS0.0800000.000705+0.7%
CBIS0.03500.0001+0.2%
MNTR0.4500.015+2.7%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.058100.00255+3.0%
DIGP0.182-0.003-1.4%
DEWM0.0008-0.0001-8.3%
NTRR0.01325-0.00045-1.9%
CGRA0.0114-0.0001-1.8%
SING0.0145-0.0004-2.2%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!