Skip to content
CARA13.73-0.43-2.8%
TAUG0.0312-0.0011-3.4%
PUGE0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
CCAN0.0240.008+47.1%
CPH1.09-0.06-5.2%
AGDY0.00800.0008+6.2%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
KAYS0.030-0.002-6.7%
MMNFF0.14900.0019+1.1%
MDC43.66-2.94-6.3%
CL75.12-0.95-1.2%
FSPM0.010.000.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
WDDMF0.250.01+3.6%
VAPE0.000350.00005+16.7%
FUTL0.00005-0.00005-50.0%
MNTR0.080-0.003-3.8%
TGOD0.305-0.020-5.9%
SRNA0.0220-0.0025-10.2%
NTRR0.0010-0.0002-22.2%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
LXRP0.32190.0747+27.4%
GRWG15.19-1.23-7.9%
EDXC0.0500.004+8.4%
ERBB0.00160.0001+6.2%
PMCB0.01070.0003+2.7%
EMHTF0.1444-0.0091-5.6%
ACAN0.45-0.01-2.0%
TRTC0.078-0.002-2.6%
TCNNF17.40515-0.60425-3.0%
NEPT2.16-0.22-9.1%
ACNNF0.1020-0.0008-0.7%
EXMT0.00070.0001+14.3%
SIPC0.0042-0.0008-12.4%
CRBP1.505-0.135-6.9%
AXIM0.6605-0.0295-4.4%
EAPH0.00070.00000.0%
ATTBF0.00605-0.00155-24.2%
SNNVF0.0951-0.0149-13.5%
CURLF7.1900-0.0429-0.6%
HMLSF4.3678-0.2857-6.0%
MCOA0.00105-0.00025-20.0%
ALEAF0.3610-0.0185-4.6%
AEGY0.0001000.000099+9900.0%
AERO3.01-0.05-1.5%
DIGP0.0212-0.0013-4.5%
NGMC0.0012-0.0001-7.1%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
LATF0.0001000.000099+9900.0%
TRSSF4.16000-0.17686-3.9%
MO37.94-0.61-1.4%
ZYNE3.23-0.27-7.6%
HHPHF0.0100770.006787+218.9%
CWEB47.51-0.83-1.6%
ACB6.90-2.83-30.3%
GWPH100.05-0.95-0.9%
GBLX0.02802-0.00048-1.7%
ISOLF0.0251-0.0019-9.3%
ENDO0.00380.0001+2.7%
CBGI0.00075-0.00015-12.5%
LGBI0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
TAP33.08-0.65-1.9%
XTRM0.02090.0064+51.2%
GRNH0.0022-0.0001-4.0%
GTBIF12.900-0.655-4.9%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
ITNS0.0007-0.0001-14.3%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
IGPK0.00115-0.00010-7.1%
NDEV0.068950.00095+1.4%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
IIPR118.30-6.29-5.0%
STZ186.48-2.02-1.0%
XXII0.5800-0.0084-1.4%
ZLDAF0.0400-0.0016-3.4%
VPOR0.0001-0.0001-100.0%
KGKG0.022500-0.000425-1.6%
CNBX0.16725-0.01265-7.1%
SING0.00325-0.00005-1.4%
BLOZF0.32430-0.00314-0.9%
MJNA0.0135-0.0005-3.5%
CODI17.245-0.355-2.1%
ETST0.0295-0.0025-7.6%
MSRT0.00210.0001+5.0%
CGRW0.0650-0.0095-12.7%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANN0.29985-0.01395-4.4%
CRON6.76-0.29-4.1%
THC21.76-2.14-7.5%
USMJ0.0001-0.0001-50.0%
OGI1.11-0.08-7.4%
AGEEF0.0580.005+7.1%
THCBF0.0954-0.0068-6.2%
STEV0.00220-0.00039-14.4%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
MYDX0.00020.0001+50.0%
VFF4.81-0.32-5.6%
REFG0.0092-0.0009-9.5%
CGRA0.0032-0.0003-7.7%
CGC14.605-1.435-8.7%
ACB5.1699-2.1501-30.4%
OWCP0.0090.0000.0%
TLRY4.700-0.665-12.6%
VFF6.45-0.40-5.3%
SMG145.78-6.37-4.0%
CRON5.06-0.25-4.6%
SLNG2.250.000.0%
RMHB0.0499-0.0011-2.2%
CHOOF0.060000-0.003139-4.3%
MJ10.38-0.69-6.1%
NHLE0.00760.0040+111.1%
RSSFF0.0190-0.0001-0.4%
CLSH0.063-0.003-4.0%
PRRE0.030000.00035+1.7%
NBEV1.60-0.16-8.9%
SPRWF0.1074-0.0101-9.1%
CVSI0.5000-0.0375-8.0%
AMMJ0.06255-0.00670-8.6%
IMLFF3.5900-0.0065-0.2%
ZLD22.120.12+0.5%
ENRT0.01100-0.00015-1.3%
PKPH0.0120.0000.0%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
PHOT0.134250.00625+3.8%
KSHB0.430-0.025-5.2%
ZDPY0.250.03+13.8%
CNBS11.22-0.53-4.4%
TURV0.0940.004+3.1%
MYMMF0.0410-0.0015-3.2%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%
DEWM0.000450.00005+10.0%
HSCC0.00280.0001+3.7%
CBWTF0.092-0.010-8.3%
THCX8.25-0.60-6.4%
NEPT2.91-0.25-7.9%
MDRM0.0344-0.0016-5.7%
BLPG0.00060.00000.0%
CBDS0.404-0.001-0.2%
HEMP0.0035-0.0001-2.6%
HMPQ0.0017-0.0001-5.3%
CANL0.05090.00000.0%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!