Skip to content
KGKG0.0355-0.0012-3.3%
ALEAF0.5967850.003745+0.6%
ACAN1.46-0.04-2.7%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
PLPL0.0014-0.0002-12.5%
NTRR0.008000.00075+10.3%
MJ24.291.03+4.4%
MYDX0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
HSCC0.01350.00000.0%
CNBS32.5150.765+2.4%
TAP46.96-0.02-0.0%
AERO3.5000.115+3.4%
NHLE0.0401-0.0299-42.7%
ACNNF0.15140.0234+18.3%
NGBL0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
IGPK0.00580.0004+7.4%
MSRT0.0330.003+10.0%
CRON14.260.23+1.6%
HMPQ0.00780.0002+2.6%
NBEV2.830.13+4.8%
ITNS0.00570.0016+39.0%
ATTBF0.02300.0046+25.0%
ZYNE5.020.27+5.7%
BLOZF1.380.01+0.7%
VPOR0.00070.0001+16.7%
ZLDAF0.0640-0.0023-3.5%
THC52.891.59+3.1%
FSPM0.020.000.0%
LATF0.00080.0002+33.3%
SPRWF0.24440.0143+6.2%
DIGP0.06370.0132+26.1%
CVSI0.6975-0.0125-1.8%
CL76.67-0.82-1.1%
GWPH215.001.51+0.7%
MINE0.00840.0012+16.7%
ERBB0.01480.0001+0.7%
MDC58.781.35+2.4%
MO45.0050.715+1.6%
TRSSF15.050.05+0.3%
CBWTF0.2991720.009172+3.2%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
GRNH0.0394-0.0006-1.5%
EMHTF0.27730.0483+21.1%
CGRW0.19590.0018+0.9%
RFMK0.00140.0001+7.7%
IIPR220.0611.56+5.5%
BAYP2.501.56+166.0%
STZ223.881.50+0.7%
RSSFF0.05650.0010+1.8%
CLSH0.220-0.009-3.9%
CBDS0.92750.0475+5.4%
ACB11.650.44+3.9%
LGBI0.00160.0005+45.5%
FUTL0.00160.0001+6.7%
TAUG0.1220-0.0034-2.7%
PHOT0.22000-0.01179-5.1%
EAPH0.0030-0.0001-3.2%
VAPE0.00120.0002+20.0%
WDDMF0.45510.0507+12.5%
XTRM0.0140.002+16.7%
SRNA0.1060750.002575+2.5%
REFG0.050-0.002-3.8%
EXMT0.0079-0.0001-1.2%
CGRA0.01070.0008+8.1%
HHPHF0.0250000.000127+0.5%
MMNFF0.47000.0433+10.1%
SLNG5.2500-0.4015-7.1%
PMCB0.0300-0.0016-5.1%
CRON11.410.28+2.5%
CANL0.1835-0.0264-12.6%
CARA19.840.15+0.8%
PKPH0.19-0.01-5.0%
CPH0.950.01+1.1%
CHOOF0.1038-0.0035-3.3%
RMHB0.05000.0017+3.5%
XXII3.980.16+4.2%
AGDY0.040.000.0%
VFF20.600.85+4.3%
BLPG0.0200-0.0021-9.5%
CWEB86.89-5.30-5.7%
CRBP2.48-0.05-2.0%
PNPL0.20.00.0%
ACB14.560.47+3.3%
SIPC0.0117-0.0003-2.5%
AMMJ0.346120.02582+8.1%
OGI3.3550.315+10.4%
TURV0.05800.0013+2.3%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
HMLSF10.97550.5256+5.0%
KAYS0.51-0.01-1.9%
ENRT0.1731-0.0064-3.6%
MDRM0.03500.0001+0.4%
GTBIF34.8300-0.0001-0.0%
PRRE0.1050.005+4.8%
THCX21.5750.735+3.5%
NGMC0.00430.0009+26.5%
NEPT2.150.05+2.4%
MNTR0.199950.00995+5.2%
NDEV0.0850.0000.0%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
GBLX0.08530.0003+0.4%
OWCP0.01600.0007+4.6%
EDXC0.200-0.015-7.0%
TGOD0.3900.015+4.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
ICBU0.00370.0005+15.6%
ZDPY0.70000-0.09275-11.7%
NEPT1.6950.015+0.9%
HEMP0.01590.0009+6.0%
MJNA0.08250.0116+16.4%
ISOLF0.090000-0.005375-5.6%
ETST0.060.000.0%
TRTC0.4250.015+3.7%
TCNNF46.940.12+0.3%
MYMMF0.097450.00415+4.4%
DEWM0.00230.0007+43.8%
ENDO0.03760.0006+1.6%
FITX0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
KSHB1.570.01+0.6%
GRWG50.61-0.12-0.2%
MCOA0.016400.00325+24.7%
CODI23.47930.5693+2.5%
SNNVF0.090.000.0%
CURLF16.60-0.01-0.1%
USMJ0.00240.0001+4.3%
SMG220.66-0.90-0.4%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
TLRY28.003.21+12.9%
CNBX0.4800.031+6.9%
CCAN0.050.01+25.0%
SING0.03650.0029+8.6%
PUGE0.0047-0.0001-2.1%
UBQU0.000850.00005+6.2%
AEGY0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
AXIM0.670.03+4.7%
CANN1.30-0.03-2.3%
CBGI0.00720.0002+2.9%
THCBF0.15080.0008+0.5%
STEV0.00810.0004+5.2%
ZLD23.530.18+0.8%
VFF16.4550.795+5.1%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!