Skip to content
THCBF0.11740.0096+8.9%
GBLX0.04750.0015+2.8%
VAPE0.0005920.000042+7.0%
EXMT0.000430.00003+6.7%
SMG101.85880.9188+0.9%
XXII0.890-0.026-2.6%
CTST0.8403920.004392+0.5%
LGBI0.00040.00000.0%
AXIM0.430.04+8.9%
ITNS0.000930.00013+14.4%
MDC40.020.48+1.2%
SRNA0.0835-0.0080-8.7%
SPRWF0.49000-0.00305-0.6%
OWCP0.006900.00059+9.7%
MCOA0.0820-0.0079-7.2%
NGMC0.00112-0.00008-6.7%
CBWTF0.46200-0.00332-0.7%
STZ179.281-1.649-0.9%
NBEV1.8350.005+0.2%
GTBIF8.3540000.031699+0.4%
TRSSF1.8637-0.0163-0.8%
PHOT0.0047-0.0026-55.3%
FRLF0.06985-0.00255-3.5%
LXRP0.38990.0014+0.3%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CODI24.44-0.06-0.3%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
GRNH0.0075-0.0010-11.2%
KGKG0.044-0.001-2.1%
DIGP0.08600.0002+0.2%
XTRM0.0016-0.0003-15.8%
EAPH0.00080.00000.0%
MYMMF0.09000-0.00174-1.7%
GWPH101.7506-0.7094-0.7%
KAYS0.07210.0046+6.8%
CLSH0.2250.010+4.8%
MYDX0.00020.00000.0%
PKPH0.0120.0000.0%
SIPC0.00550-0.00025-4.2%
CCAN0.0450.005+14.3%
CWEB25.97270.1379+0.5%
HMPQ0.0050000.000195+4.1%
CBIS0.00490.0001+2.0%
PNTV0.01160.0001+0.9%
EFFI0.0351-0.0074-19.1%
ATTBF0.00410-0.00108-18.0%
ENDO0.00360.0007+22.6%
ZLDAF0.038-0.004-9.4%
FITX0.000001-0.000001-100.0%
VPOR0.00020.00000.0%
NEPT3.670.03+0.8%
VFF6.0601-0.0599-0.9%
ACAN0.67680.0368+5.7%
AGDY0.02290.0009+4.1%
STEV0.00170.0001+5.3%
DEWM0.0014-0.0002-13.3%
ACB3.30-0.02-0.6%
RSSFF0.01370.00000.0%
EMHTF0.220-0.005-2.1%
MJ16.9756-0.0944-0.6%
CANN0.670.000.0%
IGPK0.00080.00000.0%
REVI0.054-0.001-1.8%
ZYNE5.61-0.13-2.3%
MCPI0.03880.0378+378.0%
CRON9.090.02+0.2%
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
CRON6.87560.0456+0.7%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
MJNA0.02570.0007+2.7%
USMJ0.00030.00000.0%
TRTC0.16800.0055+3.3%
CANL0.08010.0282+34.4%
TGOD0.755-0.025-3.1%
CNBS13.36-0.21-1.6%
IIPR73.65-0.45-0.6%
VFF8.02-0.12-1.4%
TCNNF12.23-0.22-1.7%
ENRT0.006850.00015+2.0%
AMMJ0.140-0.005-3.4%
AGEEF0.250.000.0%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
CBGI0.00150.00000.0%
CARA16.70-0.17-1.0%
TLRY18.3081-0.2419-1.3%
HEMP0.01020-0.00008-0.8%
PUGE0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
HYYWF0.1100000.005398+5.4%
AERO0.960.000.0%
CGRA0.00800.0008+8.9%
CNBX0.1097-0.0075-6.5%
MSRT0.0032-0.0001-3.1%
MMNFF0.38410.0032+0.8%
CRBP4.85-0.04-0.8%
CNAB0.1460.003+1.8%
MNTR0.0750.0000.0%
TURV0.0875-0.0074-7.6%
MDCL2.67-0.07-2.5%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
HSCC0.0060.001+26.3%
BLOZF0.343-0.007-1.9%
MO50.240.19+0.4%
CBDS0.507450.00745+1.4%
NEPT2.78250.0425+1.5%
IMLFF0.19105-0.00365-2.0%
CGC20.15730.0673+0.4%
ACB2.49-0.03-1.2%
PRRE0.05040-0.00015-0.3%
REFG0.011400.00105+9.2%
CHOOF0.12260.0126+10.7%
ACNNF0.1240.0000.0%
EDXC0.0844-0.0046-4.4%
TAUG0.02875-0.00325-10.9%
ALEAF0.480-0.007-1.4%
CVSI1.0650.015+1.8%
HMLSF6.920000.01138+0.2%
PNPL0.160.000.0%
ERBB0.0150-0.0008-4.2%
PMCB0.0360.004+12.0%
NHLE0.006172-0.000270-4.4%
OGI2.59010.0101+0.4%
HHPHF0.031725-0.003375-9.6%
ISOLF0.14000.0119+9.3%
KSHB1.610.000.0%
CGRW0.1380.0000.0%
SNNVF0.233120.00444+1.9%
CL67.87-0.06-0.1%
CURLF6.0000-0.0187-0.3%
WDDMF0.690800-0.002077-0.3%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%
ETST0.0900-0.0199-18.1%
CPH1.080.000.0%
RFMK0.000001-0.000049-4900.0%
FSPM0.01000.0099+99.0%
RMHB0.02400.0029+11.2%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
GRWG4.53940.1594+3.3%
SLNG4.8850.115+2.4%
MDRM0.009-0.001-10.0%
MCIG0.027-0.001-3.8%
THC37.120.07+0.2%
THCX12.96-0.01-0.1%
SING0.0091-0.0007-6.7%
NDEV0.04790-0.00005-0.1%
TAP51.1862-0.0238-0.0%
ZLD25.480.000.0%
BLPG0.00050.00000.0%
ZDPY0.225-0.015-6.2%
NTRR0.00080.0001+12.5%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!