RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
THCX5.050.000.0%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%

New Jersey Prepares For Recreational Cannabis Market

New Jersey is set to launch one of the largest, if not the largest recreational cannabis markets on the East Coast. New Jersey is expected to generate over $2B in sales in only a matter of years.

The state is positioned to beat rival New York to the punch and to match, if not exceed, Massachusetts in annual adult-use sales.

But, like most new markets, industry officials are concerned about whether supply will be adequate to meet demand, at least in the early stages.

Read this full story >