DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
THCX5.050.000.0%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%

New PAC Aims To Unseat Cannabis Prohibitionists

A new political action group (PAC) aims to oust members of Congress who don’t support cannabis reform.

The newly formed Better Organizing to Win Legalization Political Action Committee (BOWL PAC) took to Twitter to announce their plans.

The PAC said, “We’re so excited to launch today and begin the process to finally deliver on marijuana policy reform. For far too long, congressional prohibitionists have not been challenged for what they are: enablers of a senseless and racist status quo. When a supermajority of Americans support legalization, including outright majorities of Democrats, Republicans, and Independents, it’s not the people who have failed, it’s the system. And we cannot change the system without changing some of the members.”

Read this full story >

Leave a Reply