Skip to content
AFI6.090.05+0.8%
HSCC0.015900-0.001242-13.2%
OWCP0.405-0.015-3.7%
XTRM0.00140.00000.0%
CSAX0.039000-0.000232-0.6%
INSY11.885-0.305-2.6%
CARA14.94-0.24-1.6%
FITX0.0005-0.0004-80.0%
TURV0.3010.021+7.0%
PNTV0.16550.0055+3.3%
MDCL1.340.01+0.8%
CBDS4.310.06+1.4%
SRNA0.130-0.004-3.1%
AMMJ0.610.02+3.2%
VAPE0.00430.00000.0%
TOP0.6950.0000.0%
KSHB2.099-0.081-3.9%
DIGP0.1950-0.0089-4.6%
AGDY0.030000-0.003367-22.4%
FUTL0.00080.00000.0%
VRT5.640.000.0%
KAYS0.179-0.001-0.6%
DEWM0.0119-0.0014-12.0%
MCIG0.2390.010+4.1%
RSSFF0.05690.0069+14.4%
ETST0.650-0.005-0.8%
ATTBF0.112140.00264+2.4%
CANL0.146000-0.000847-0.5%
FSPM0.02-0.01-33.3%
STEV0.0025-0.0005-20.8%
EFFI0.0018-0.0002-11.1%
EDXC0.04436-0.00664-13.3%
ZDPY0.670.02+3.2%
ACBFF2.1554-0.0246-1.1%
ICBU0.00150.0001+6.7%
PNPL1.10.1+10.4%
IMLFF0.265-0.008-3.0%
NGMC0.0017070.000107+5.3%
EAPH0.024000-0.000899-3.7%
AERO2.6995-0.1505-5.6%
MCOA0.0375-0.0018-4.8%
MINE0.0010-0.0002-16.7%
EXMT0.0015-0.0001-6.2%
SING0.01860.0006+3.2%
LATF0.00010.00000.0%
BAYP0.00010.00000.0%
TWMJF7.00900.1397+2.0%
BLPG0.0180.0000.0%
CNABE0.410000.02545+7.1%
MYDX0.00470.0003+6.5%
ACB0.0550.002+4.4%
CANN1.84990.0299+1.6%
AEGY0.000100.00009+90.0%
LXRP0.3600.022+6.2%
CNBX1.500-0.077-5.1%
MJNA0.11250.0025+2.2%
GWPH115.570.36+0.3%
GLH0.3250.010+3.6%
MSRT0.5500-0.0175-3.3%
EMH0.75-0.02-44.4%
CWNM0.009580.00158+22.6%
PUGE0.00366-0.00074-17.2%
XXII1.39-0.08-5.8%
CCAN0.162500-0.009825-6.0%
OXIS0.02010.00000.0%
RMHB0.060850.00085+1.4%
BNRDF0.0%
CBGI0.019-0.001-4.3%
NGBL0.00030.0001+33.3%
CGRW1.0501-0.0306-2.9%
ERBB0.0011-0.0001-9.1%
ITNS0.00130.0002+18.2%
TAUG0.0010.0000.0%
ACAN1.76-0.20-11.4%
ENRT0.047-0.001-2.1%
ENDO0.01760.0016+9.2%
NMUS0.27490.0074+2.6%
REVI0.0620-0.0016-2.6%
OGRMF1.979-0.001-0.1%
GRPOF0.54000.0116+2.1%
MYEC0.00260-0.00005-1.9%
CGRA0.00650.0002+3.1%
PHOT0.00630.0001+1.6%
SPRWF0.96150.0282+2.9%
CNAB0.945-0.015-1.6%
BLOZF0.45-0.01-2.2%
MDRM0.0206-0.0045-21.5%
HMPQ0.00600.0003+5.0%
PKPH0.0389320.004332+11.3%
LGBI0.00030.00000.0%
PLPL0.01350-0.00014-0.9%
TRTC0.2230.006+2.7%
BRDT0.028-0.004-13.4%
MNTR1.03-0.07-6.5%
CODI17.400.05+0.3%
IGPK0.00410.00000.0%
MCPI0.082-0.020-20.8%
CHUM0.0299540.004954+18.1%
CBIS0.0476-0.0005-1.0%
SIPC0.0139-0.0011-7.3%
GBLX0.2694240.000424+0.2%
NHLE0.050-0.011-34.6%
USMJ0.000450.00005+10.0%
FRLF0.04700.0063+14.2%
CVSI0.27090.0009+0.3%
NTRR0.0741-0.0058-6.6%
PMCB0.08200.0021+2.6%
FFFC0.00010.00000.0%
HEMP0.01790.0003+1.7%
RFMK0.0002-0.0001-50.0%
UBQU0.0097-0.0002-2.0%
VPOR0.0028-0.0001-3.6%
SUN14.410.05+0.4%
ZYNE17.26-1.33-7.7%
GRNH0.0490.001+1.9%
PRRE1.21-0.02-1.6%
REFG0.0428-0.0001-0.2%
NDEV0.530.01+1.8%

Cannabis Sales Projected to Grow 250%To $22 Billion by 2020

Cannabis Stock Trades is the easiest way to profit from this once-in-a-lifetime opportunity.Every week our free newsletter reveals the industry’s most promising trends, key regulatorydevelopments and the hidden stocks cashing in.

Cannabis Stock Trades Free Newsletter

Every week, Michael Vodicka tells you exactly how to profit from the fastest growing industry in North America.

  • The Most Promising Industry Trends
  • Important Regulatory News
  • The Hidden Stocks Making Millions
  • Hundreds of Hours of Research
Fields marked with a * are required.

Legal cannabis is the fastest growing industry in North America.

According to market research firm ArcView, legal cannabis sales in North America will increase 250% by 2020 to $22 billion annually.

The Explosive Growth of Legal Adult Use and Medical Marijuana Markets

This explosive growth is being driven by a wave of legalization across the continent.

In November of 2016, eight more U.S. states voted to legalize medical or recreational cannabis. 26 states now have legalized cannabis in some form – more than 50% of the entire country.

In April, Canada took it one step further, announcing recreational cannabis would be legalized by July of 2018.

On June 20th, medical cannabis became legal in Mexico.

This Global Wave Of Deregulation Is Creating A Once-In-A-Lifetime Investment Opportunity!

Billions of dollars in annual revenue are being stripped from illegal drug cartels and flowing into the hands of a group of obscure cannabis companies that trade on the U.S and global stock exchanges.

A Group Of Little-Known Cannabis Companies Is Already Cashing In On This Billion-Dollar Wealth Transfer

Today, a small group of cannabis companies that most investors have never heard of are delivering huge returns to early shareholders. Let me share two examples.

Potnetwork Holdings (OTC: POTN)

Potnetwork Holdings is a US-based cannabis company and an early leader in the high-growth cannabinoid market. Potnetwork Holdings has been one of the best performing cannabis stocks in the last 12 months, delivering a market crushing 1,340% return.

POTN Chart

Aphria Corp (OTC: APHQF)

Aphria is the second largest cannabis company in Canada. Aphria is already cashing in on Canada’s high growth medical market while making bold moves to profit from the coming legalization of recreational cannabis next summer. Aphria is up 254% in the last 12 months.

APHRIA Chart

These are just two examples of young cannabis companies that are delivering life-changing returns to early investors.

There are hundreds more just like these all across the world that I want to share with you.

Start Profiting From This Once-In-A-Lifetime Opportunity With Cannabis Stock Trades Free Weekly Newsletter

Cannabis Stock Trades is the most trusted and reliable resource for investors that want to start profiting from the legal cannabis industry.

Our free newsletter is emailed directly to your inbox every week.

Each issue will provide you with all the information you need to start profiting from the fastest growing industry in the North America.

That includes:

Get The Free Cannabis Stock Trades Newsletter

About Cannabis Stock Trades

Legal Cannabis is the fastest growing industry in North America. While this is creating a huge opportunity, it is also creating a problem. It is difficult for investors to find reliable information on the cannabis industry and the small group of hidden companies that are cashing in on this explosive trend. Cannabis Trades solves this problem.

Our digital newsletter is emailed directly to your inbox every week. Each issue we will provide you with all the information you need to start profiting from the legal cannabis industry. That includes hundreds of hours of research, years of experience analyzing the cannabis industry, the most promising industry trends, important regulatory developments and the hidden companies that are cashing in on it all.

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Michael Vodicka is a Licensed Investment Advisor (Series 65), president and founder of the Vodicka Group Inc., a Registered Investment Advisor (RIA) and a globally syndicated financial journalist. Michael is a pioneer investing in cannabis stocks. He and his wealth management clients have been investing in cannabis stocks since 2013. Today, he is expanding that opportunity to thousands of new investors with Cannabis Stock Trades - the most trusted and reliable resource for investors that want to start profiting from the legal cannabis industry.

Disclosure: Michael Vodicka owns shares of Canopy Growth Corp (CGC), Kush Bottles (KSHB), and Aphria Inc. (APH).