REFG0.00290.00000.0%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
CANN0.30.00.0%
ZYNE0.9313-0.0687-6.9%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
SMG88.67-1.53-1.7%
MJ7.195-0.265-3.6%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.3%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
STEV0.00840.00000.0%
PMCB2.22-0.03-1.3%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
STZ240.081.41+0.6%
EMHTF0.03344-0.00231-6.5%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
BLOZF0.406-0.014-3.3%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
KGKG0.00975-0.00085-8.0%
NEPT0.14440.0009+0.6%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
CNBS8.38-0.24-2.8%
CRBP0.3111-0.0029-0.9%
ACB3.315-0.415-11.1%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
CVSI0.045250.00025+0.6%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
TCNNF14.34-0.66-4.4%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
TLRY4.305-0.185-4.1%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
CGRA0.01080.00000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
THC61.77-2.82-4.4%
GRWG4.585-0.385-7.7%
MJNA0.0160-0.0001-0.6%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.5%
TAP52.960.84+1.6%
MCOA0.00075-0.00005-6.2%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
OGI1.1466-0.0034-0.3%
CWEB4.49-0.58-11.4%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
MJ7.2162-0.3621-4.8%
CRON3.905-0.435-10.0%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
CODI21.07-0.99-4.5%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
GTBIF12.04-0.71-5.6%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
CBWTF0.105-0.003-2.8%
MO52.600.48+0.9%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
MMNFF0.089-0.003-3.3%
IIPR123.84-5.15-4.0%
SING0.10500.0049+4.9%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
USMJ0.000450-0.000015-3.2%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
CURLF5.96-0.09-1.5%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
NBEV0.3531-0.0008-0.2%
ENRT0.0372-0.0027-6.8%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
AXIM0.07490.0121+19.3%
CARA8.34-0.21-2.5%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
VFF2.95-0.10-3.3%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
ACAN0.340.000.0%
CL77.541.02+1.3%
MDC34.55-1.18-3.3%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
CHOOF0.00310-0.00045-12.7%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
CRON3.045-0.135-4.2%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
TRSSF3.82-0.17-4.3%

Report: Marijuana sales to quadruple after election

The marijuana industry could quadruple in size after the 2016 elections, according to a new study released Wednesday. The Los Angeles-based cannabis firm MedMen projects

Continue Reading…

Source: Report: Marijuana sales to quadruple after election