FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
ENRT0.04350-0.00135-3.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
CRBP0.2962-0.0041-1.4%
PMCB2.200.01+0.4%
GRNH0.00540.0004+7.4%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
SING0.12080.0078+6.5%
NEPT0.1553-0.0092-5.9%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
CBDS0.1050-0.0151-12.6%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ALEAF0.07000-0.00238-3.4%
EXMT0.0011-0.0003-27.3%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
RSSFF0.02120.0012+5.7%
EDXC0.02900.0015+5.2%
PHOT0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
CHOOF0.00310.0001+3.2%
GRWG5.450.39+7.2%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
AXIM0.06484-0.00416-6.4%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
ZLDAF0.85400-0.02975-3.5%
REFG0.00350.0006+17.1%
MJ7.55420.2019+2.8%
MDRM0.01050.0002+1.9%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
ICBU0.0008-0.0001-11.8%
AMMJ0.055050.00405+7.6%
BAYP0.01220.0002+1.6%
CL78.840.68+0.9%
ACAN0.3655-0.0045-1.2%
STZ246.161.79+0.7%
PUGE0.00050.0002+40.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
TCNNF14.5000-0.1481-1.0%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
CWEB5.460.15+2.7%
BLOZF0.4192-0.0071-1.7%
ACNNF0.04100-0.00105-2.6%
CRON3.87-0.10-2.6%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
CANL0.0170.0000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
HEMP0.00100.0001+10.0%
MJUS3.2001-0.0545-1.7%
SLNG4.6078-0.0722-1.6%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
STEV0.0084-0.0008-8.7%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
CANN0.2900.005+1.7%
IIPR133.002.99+2.2%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
GTBIF11.3145-0.2855-2.5%
PKPH0.065-0.010-14.3%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
RMHB0.01795-0.00200-11.1%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
EMHTF0.037140.00026+0.7%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
CGRW0.03000.0093+46.0%
TRSSF3.70-0.09-2.4%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
HMPQ0.00090.00000.0%
TAUG0.00985-0.00005-0.5%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
IGPK0.00140.0002+14.3%
KGKG0.0120-0.0002-1.7%
XTRM0.0014-0.0001-7.1%
OGI1.155-0.055-4.7%
CGRA0.00919-0.00131-13.8%
DIGP0.01300.0005+3.8%
TURV0.00100.0001+11.1%
MCOA0.00090.0001+11.1%
HSCC0.00400-0.00085-21.2%
NBEV0.38110.0151+4.0%
ENDO0.00110.0001+9.1%
PLPL0.00060.00000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
GBLX0.0282-0.0012-4.3%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
THC66.3650.845+1.3%
SIPC0.0042-0.0020-32.8%
CVSI0.040-0.004-10.0%
CNBS8.422-0.188-2.2%
TAP55.13750.6075+1.1%
NHLE0.05900.0396+188.6%
CPH2.380.000.0%
CBWTF0.0989-0.0035-3.5%
MJ7.305-0.275-3.8%
MMNFF0.0825-0.0027-3.3%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
NDEV0.0360-0.0009-2.5%
SMG96.473.21+3.3%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
NEPT0.200-0.005-2.5%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
CODI23.20.1+0.4%
ERBB0.00270.00000.0%
CRON3.055-0.045-1.5%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
MDC38.30.8+2.1%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
ZDPY0.688-0.056-7.5%
USMJ0.000500.00005+11.5%
VFF3.11-0.01-0.3%
CARA8.240.23+2.8%
ITNS0.00080.00000.0%
TLRY4.545-0.115-2.5%
THCX4.92-0.04-0.8%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
ZYNE0.99990.0071+0.7%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
MJNA0.0157-0.0002-1.3%
ETST0.0180.0000.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
CURLF6.09-0.13-2.1%
MO54.375-0.125-0.2%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
NTRR0.00060.0001+16.7%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
BLPG0.200.04+24.8%
ZLD24.60.1+0.4%
MNTR0.0540-0.0035-6.5%
KAYS0.1026-0.0074-7.2%
ACB2.145-1.325-61.9%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
THCBF0.0480.011+29.6%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
HMLSF3.3154-0.0246-0.7%

President Donald Trump