NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
KGKG0.0098-0.0008-7.5%
VFF2.93-0.12-3.9%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
CRON3.01-0.17-5.3%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
OGI1.135-0.015-1.3%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
PHOT0.0170-0.0005-2.9%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
SING0.10250.0024+2.4%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
UBQU0.00020.00000.0%
CANN0.3150.015+5.0%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
THCX4.7101-0.2299-4.7%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
CURLF5.98-0.07-1.2%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
TAUG0.010.000.0%
MJ7.1808-0.3975-5.2%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
TRSSF3.84-0.15-3.8%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.3%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
CNBS8.36-0.26-3.0%
ACB3.30-0.43-11.5%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
ACAN0.340.000.0%
PMCB2.235-0.015-0.7%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
STZ240.141.47+0.6%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
BLOZF0.406-0.014-3.3%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
CWEB4.44-0.63-12.4%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
GTBIF11.945459-0.804541-6.3%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
CODI21.235-0.825-3.7%
SMG88.58-1.62-1.8%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
CGRA0.01080.00000.0%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
HEMP0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
CHOOF0.00310-0.00045-12.7%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
ZYNE0.92-0.08-8.0%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
THC61.53-3.06-4.7%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
IIPR123.30-5.69-4.4%
CRON3.87-0.47-10.8%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
REFG0.0029-0.0004-13.8%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
CL77.080.56+0.7%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
TLRY4.2899-0.2001-4.5%
GRWG4.495-0.475-9.6%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
MJ7.16-0.30-4.0%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
CPH2.25-0.07-3.0%
NEPT0.14760.0041+2.9%
CRBP0.3111-0.0029-0.9%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
ALEAF0.06600-0.00165-2.4%
CBWTF0.1045-0.0035-3.2%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
MMNFF0.0873-0.0047-5.1%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
TCNNF14.4-0.6-4.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
NBEV0.35590.0020+0.6%
AXIM0.06500.0022+3.5%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
STEV0.00802-0.00038-4.5%
MDC34.34-1.39-3.9%
CARA8.295-0.255-3.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
EMHTF0.03344-0.00231-6.5%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
TAP52.7050.585+1.1%
ENRT0.0372-0.0027-6.8%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
MO52.410.29+0.6%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
CVSI0.045250.00025+0.6%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
MJNA0.01620.0001+0.6%

health