NTRR0.00060-0.00005-7.7%
TRSSF3.82-0.17-4.3%
TLRY4.285-0.205-4.6%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
MDC34.68-1.05-2.9%
ERBB0.0028-0.0002-6.7%
CBWTF0.1008-0.0072-6.7%
TCNNF14.34-0.66-4.4%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
NEPT0.185-0.005-2.6%
BLPG0.1550-0.0053-3.3%
PUGE0.00030.0001+50.0%
KGKG0.00965-0.00095-9.0%
HMLSF3.1281-0.2119-6.3%
GRNH0.004870.00007+1.5%
GTBIF12.03-0.72-5.6%
CODI21.31-0.75-3.4%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
BLOZF0.40-0.02-4.8%
DIGP0.01400.0011+8.5%
NBEV0.3437-0.0102-2.9%
CANN0.30.00.0%
NEPT0.1453990.001899+1.3%
EMHTF0.03110-0.00465-13.0%
CRON3.885-0.455-10.5%
ENRT0.04250.0026+6.5%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
USMJ0.000400-0.000065-14.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
GBLX0.02765-0.00090-3.2%
THC62.03-2.56-4.0%
CARA8.34-0.21-2.5%
STZ240.251.58+0.7%
NDEV0.0350.0000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
CANL0.01635-0.00345-17.4%
STEV0.008420.00002+0.2%
ENDO0.00490.0029+145.0%
HEMP0.00110.00000.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
MJ7.1876-0.2724-3.7%
EDXC0.03000.0005+1.7%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
TAP53.141.02+2.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
MJ7.1980-0.3803-5.0%
THCX4.725-0.215-4.4%
ZDPY0.690-0.074-9.7%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
NHLE0.025-0.006-30.9%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
ETST0.0190.003+18.8%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
CBDS0.13680.0001+0.1%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
GRWG4.61-0.36-7.2%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-20.0%
MJNA0.01620.0001+0.6%
CHOOF0.00350-0.00005-1.4%
MNTR0.050.000.0%
UBQU0.0001-0.0001-50.0%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
SLNG4.3219-0.0581-1.3%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
CL77.7551.235+1.6%
AMMJ0.05650.0022+4.1%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CURLF5.90-0.15-2.5%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
MCOA0.00080.00000.0%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
REFG0.00290.00000.0%
PKPH0.06000-0.00625-11.4%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
HMPQ0.0010-0.0001-9.1%
TURV0.00090.00000.0%
VFF2.96-0.09-3.0%
SIPC0.00650.00000.0%
OGI1.1396-0.0104-0.9%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
MJUS3.200-0.045-1.4%
RSSFF0.02330.0001+0.4%
CGRW0.02010-0.00695-25.7%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.0%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
ACB3.30-0.43-11.5%
CPH2.27-0.05-2.2%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
IGPK0.0013-0.0001-7.1%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
PLPL0.00050.00000.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
MO52.6350.515+1.0%
SMG88.78-1.42-1.6%
ACAN0.360.02+5.9%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
CGRA0.01065-0.00015-1.4%
IIPR123.80-5.19-4.0%
EXMT0.00110.0003+37.5%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
THCBF0.0370-0.0038-9.3%
HSCC0.0068-0.0071-104.4%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
SING0.10490.0048+4.8%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
ZYNE0.93-0.07-7.0%
TAUG0.0092-0.0008-8.0%
CRBP0.311001-0.002999-1.0%
ZLD24.46-0.29-1.2%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
CLSH0.0780.002+2.6%
CRON3.035-0.145-4.6%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
CVSI0.0459250.000925+2.1%
ICBU0.000850.00005+6.2%
ALEAF0.070000.00235+3.5%
CWEB4.465-0.605-11.9%
RMHB0.0151-0.0089-37.1%
AXIM0.06700.0042+6.7%
CNBS8.3101-0.3099-3.6%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
KAYS0.10210-0.00999-9.8%
ZLDAF0.95000.0019+0.2%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
PHOT0.01698-0.00052-3.0%
MMNFF0.090-0.002-2.2%

taxes