Skip to content
CBWTF0.220000.01471+6.1%
TAP34.681.43+3.9%
AGDY0.01000.0004+2.9%
MDRM0.00600-0.00125-8.4%
ACB16.320.28+1.6%
SRNA0.028200-0.000175-0.5%
STEV0.00190-0.00005-2.9%
ETST0.0346750.002925+7.0%
CVSI0.61000.0499+7.3%
TCNNF14.59001.8702+15.3%
ALEAF0.38000.0277+6.8%
HHPHF0.0084000.003543+21.9%
IIPR90.7551.005+1.2%
MJ13.110.35+2.6%
ITNS0.00060.00000.0%
PLPL0.0005-0.0001-11.1%
ZDPY0.1310.0000.0%
CL73.770.45+0.6%
CGC17.441.42+8.9%
SPRWF0.1724120.001212+0.5%
TURV0.08500.0065+8.4%
MSRT0.00505-0.00015-3.4%
PNPL0.12-0.37-61.7%
IMLFF5.13000.2669+124.0%
NHLE0.008900.00131+15.4%
MO40.261.66+4.2%
NTRR0.00155-0.00005-1.8%
REFG0.0080.0000.0%
ACNNF0.1000-0.0025-2.1%
HMLSF5.11640.1364+2.5%
EMHTF0.13000.0038+2.3%
CGRA0.0036-0.0003-7.3%
HSCC0.00390.0003+10.3%
EDXC0.07850.0010+1.6%
NEPT4.23-0.17-4.6%
FSPM0.0350.0000.0%
XXII0.7667-0.0090-1.0%
OWCP0.0104-0.0002-2.2%
TLRY8.010.60+7.2%
BAYP0.0001000.000099+99.0%
PHOT0.180-0.002-1.2%
AERO3.5550.0000.0%
SIPC0.0050.0000.0%
EAPH0.00090.00000.0%
ICBU0.0002-0.0001-25.0%
STZ184.952.56+1.5%
CARA17.63-0.01-0.1%
TRTC0.103850.00535+3.8%
IGPK0.0011-0.0001-6.9%
DEWM0.00050.00000.0%
MMNFF0.19650.0089+3.7%
AEGY0.0001000.000099+9900.0%
CPH1.220.04+3.4%
PKPH0.02500.0104+80.0%
CRBP7.6799-0.0201-0.3%
GTBIF11.2900.995+10.9%
ENDO0.00160.00000.0%
THCX9.760.14+1.4%
ERBB0.00180.00000.0%
CODI16.510.41+2.3%
CNBS11.300.18+1.6%
CWEB52.18-1.35-4.0%
THCBF0.118-0.013-8.5%
AMMJ0.131-0.020-13.4%
LATF0.000001-0.000099-198.0%
ZLD22.540.09+0.4%
KAYS0.03590.0049+12.6%
NEPT3.12-0.11-4.0%
MDC37.220.85+2.7%
TAUG0.04410.0066+22.3%
PNTV0.00490.00000.0%
TGOD0.410.01+2.5%
ACB12.010.24+1.9%
VFF5.090.12+2.1%
CRON8.570.36+4.1%
LGBI0.00070.00000.0%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
MYMMF0.05150.0015+2.8%
SNNVF0.1050.005+4.1%
NBEV1.48-0.01-0.6%
THC17.7950.985+5.1%
CBGI0.00110.0001+7.7%
HEMP0.005850.00005+0.8%
KSHB0.74-0.03-3.3%
WDDMF0.35000.0095+2.5%
CURLF6.510.65+12.1%
EXMT0.00060.00000.0%
GBLX0.03380.0009+2.6%
MINE0.0001000.000099+99.0%
CHOOF0.08870.0030+2.7%
DIGP0.03595-0.00145-3.6%
ZLDAF0.0365-0.0085-20.9%
AGEEF0.07970.0037+4.4%
MCOA0.0035-0.0001-2.1%
RSSFF0.0279-0.0001-0.5%
BLPG0.00040.00000.0%
CANL0.0451-0.0049-10.9%
ISOLF0.05090.0044+5.9%
RMHB0.0305-0.0015-7.5%
NGMC0.001350.00035+23.3%
PMCB0.0225-0.0009-2.7%
CLSH0.060.01+15.5%
GRNH0.0032-0.0001-2.6%
ACAN0.59950.0195+3.4%
FITX0.00010.00000.0%
MJNA0.01640.0004+2.2%
CCAN0.02260.0001+0.5%
XTRM0.001210.00001+0.8%
AXIM0.2850-0.0035-0.9%
ENRT0.0111-0.0014-11.7%
RFMK0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
PUGE0.00020.00000.0%
BLOZF0.406210.04621+14.5%
NGBL0.00005-0.00005-50.0%
OGI1.530.04+2.2%
HMPQ0.00180-0.00027-10.4%
CGRW0.090-0.011-11.0%
NDEV0.07795-0.00205-2.8%
FUTL0.00005-0.00005-100.0%
TRSSF2.490.19+8.4%
SING0.0050.0000.0%
KGKG0.0346-0.0003-0.8%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
MNTR0.0950.005+4.7%
PRRE0.0301450.010045+47.4%
SLNG2.30.1+5.7%
ZYNE3.76680.3268+6.9%
VFF6.920.22+2.8%
GRWG6.61-0.10-2.1%
CNBX0.220500.00155+0.6%
MYDX0.000200.00005+50.0%
CBDS0.56-0.03-4.5%
ATTBF0.00840.00000.0%
GWPH127.99-0.12-0.1%
LXRP0.2465-0.0035-1.2%
CANN0.41500-0.00075-0.2%
CRON6.310.29+4.5%
VPOR0.000250.00005+25.0%
USMJ0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
VAPE0.0002-0.0001-25.0%
SMG139.1651.445+1.1%

Cannabis News & Legislation

2 Stocks to Cash in on Israel’s Bid to Legalize

June 25, 2020

Israel just took an important step to make it the next country to legalize recreational cannabis. If this happens, two young cannabis stocks could surge.

A bill to legalize recreational cannabis in Israel passed a critical test after being approved by the Ministerial Committee for Legislation.

According to The Times of Israel, this bill would decriminalize possession (up to 50 grams). It would also legalize individual possession of up to 15 grams among opening up other restrictions. Continue “2 Stocks to Cash in on Israel’s Bid to Legalize”

Cannabis Dispensary

Oklahoma Medical Cannabis Sales on Pace to Hit $1 Billion in 2021

June 11, 2020

Oklahoma is showing the rest of the U.S. how to run the medical cannabis industry. This southern U.S. state has surprised many analysts, quickly growing into one of the largest and fastest-growing medical cannabis markets in the country.

Oklahoma is on pace to do $1 billion in cannabis sales in 2021 and is reporting record sales in each of the last two months. Continue “Oklahoma Medical Cannabis Sales on Pace to Hit $1 Billion in 2021”

Ballot Box

$3 Trillion Coronavirus Bill Looking to Legalize Cannabis Banking

May 13, 2020

The North American cannabis industry is on the cusp of scoring its biggest victory since Canada went legal in October of 2018… and it’s all due to the coronavirus.

Marijuana Moment reported that the new economic stimulus bill called CARES 2.0 includes the cannabis-friendly SAFE Act, a bill that would protect banks providing services to the cannabis industry from federal prosecution. Continue “$3 Trillion Coronavirus Bill Looking to Legalize Cannabis Banking”

More News

Trading Signals, Research & Analysis

Easy To Follow Guidance To Capitalize On The Incredible Cannabis Industry