OGI1.250.04+3.2%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
THCX5.050.000.0%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%

Two Congressional Candidates Running On Pro-Pot Platform

It’s no surprise that Democrats have led the legalization charge on Capitol Hill. Now, two new Democrats hope to re-rally the party and push the cannabis agenda further if they can get elected.

Charlie Thompson is running for Alabama’s fifth congressional district. He intends to advocate for legalization, among other things.

Jackie McGowan is hoping to grab the House seat for the 17th congressional district in Illinois. She hopes to use her personal experience to offer insight into lifting strict regulations on pot.

Read this full story >

Leave a Reply