CNBX0.0808-0.0018-2.2%
MNTR0.0540.0000.0%
EAPH0.0000010.0000000.0%
THC63.895-2.835-4.4%
REFG0.00390.0010+28.6%
SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%
CVSI0.047100-0.000495-1.1%
AERO3.210.03+0.9%
AEGY0.0000010.000001+100.0%
CURLF5.820.21+3.6%
OGI1.250.04+3.2%
ERBB0.0029-0.0001-3.4%
ZDPY0.800050.02505+3.1%
FSPM0.00010.00000.0%
HMLSF3.3900-0.0043-0.1%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
CWEB5.40.3+5.6%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
NEPT0.190.000.0%
ENRT0.0383-0.0010-2.6%
VPOR0.0000010.000001+100.0%
TURV0.00090.0006+66.7%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%
STEV0.007000.00005+0.7%
SNNVF0.000001-0.000199-199.0%
GRWG5.2650.175+3.3%
CGRA0.01165-0.00075-6.5%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
BLPG0.1800-0.0101-5.6%
XTRM0.00150.00000.0%
CANL0.0130-0.0035-26.9%
HEMP0.00105-0.00005-4.8%
SING0.112-0.008-7.1%
IGPK0.00130-0.00005-3.8%
ICBU0.00080.00000.0%
DIGP0.019250.00125+6.6%
PNPL0.01040.0001+0.9%
ACB7.610.01+0.1%
WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%
PRRE0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%
MJ7.6620.0000.0%
RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%
ZLDAF0.8067-0.0710-7.6%
EXMT0.001000.00005+5.0%
OWCP0.00010.00000.0%
SRNA0.05100-0.00115-2.2%
CRBP0.3470.017+4.9%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
NBEV0.36070.0016+0.4%
MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%
SLNG4.55170.0117+0.3%
NHLE0.025-0.006-100.0%
CNBS8.610.11+1.3%
CL75.21-0.50-0.7%
TAP50.77-1.67-3.3%
AXIM0.0620000.000665+1.1%
ETST0.02050.0045+28.1%
CRON3.430.11+3.2%
SIPC0.0042280.000028+0.6%
KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%
VFF3.080.06+1.9%
ENDO0.0070.0000.0%
PMCB2.250.000.0%
CGRW0.0239-0.0001-0.4%
GTBIF12.110.44+3.6%
CBWTF0.1177-0.0072-6.1%
BLOZF0.413000-0.020952-5.1%
NGMC0.00010.00000.0%
MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%
IIPR130.5152.405+1.8%
AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%
ATTBF0.0000010.0000000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
CBDS0.13680.0068+5.0%
LGBI0.0001000.000099+99.0%
MJ7.780.16+2.1%
CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%
NDEV0.03500.0027+7.7%
TAUG0.0101-0.0022-18.0%
ZLD24.750.000.0%
KGKG0.0105-0.0015-14.3%
MO51.1199-2.0801-4.1%
KAYS0.10300-0.00999-9.7%
CARA8.5250.155+1.8%
XXII3.9950.365+9.1%
MSRT0.0290-0.0065-21.7%
THCX5.050.000.0%
ACNNF0.0400-0.0017-4.2%
PUGE0.0003-0.0001-33.3%
THCBF0.03710.0001+0.3%
MDRM0.01030.00000.0%
CRON4.370.07+1.6%
NTRR0.000550.00005+10.0%
ALEAF0.07020.0043+6.2%
TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%
HMPQ0.00130.0003+23.1%
SMG91.372.24+2.5%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
EDXC0.03300.0005+1.5%
USMJ0.00050.00000.0%
EMHTF0.03960.0065+16.4%
TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%
BAYP0.0120.011+91.7%
ZYNE0.970.05+5.1%
NEPT0.15100.0058+3.8%
VAPE0.00010.00000.0%
MJUS3.34390.1605+4.9%
AMMJ0.05500.0011+2.0%
CHOOF0.00230.00000.0%
TCNNF14.750.38+2.6%
CLSH0.0702-0.0058-8.3%
TLRY4.860.07+1.4%
LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%
CODI21.965-0.275-1.3%
ISOLF0.0000010.0000000.0%
ACB3.890.17+4.4%
AGDY0.0080.0000.0%
GBLX0.02950.0025+8.5%
GRNH0.00540.0003+5.6%
CBGI0.0000010.000001+100.0%
MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%
MDC36.620.31+0.8%
UBQU0.00010-0.00005-50.0%
MCOA0.000735-0.000015-2.0%
VFF8.120.07+0.9%
DEWM0.00010.00000.0%
MMNFF0.09010.00000.0%
ITNS0.0008-0.0002-25.0%
ACAN0.3695-0.0005-0.1%
PKPH0.066250.00725+10.9%
PHOT0.01733-0.00301-17.4%
TRSSF3.7350.100+2.7%
MJNA0.01610.0002+1.2%
HHPHF0.08150-0.00004-0.0%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
STZ234.905-2.145-0.9%
RMHB0.02100.0059+29.5%
RSSFF0.0234120.000112+0.5%
CANN0.32400.0141+4.6%
HSCC0.01000.0042+42.0%
CPH2.390.06+2.5%

Vote Scheduled Next Week For MORE Act

As confirmed by congressional leadership, federal legalization will head to the U.S. House of Representatives once again. This will be the second time that the vote will be on the floor.

The house will take up the Marijuana Opportunity, Reinvestment and Expungement (MORE) Act, a bill sponsored by House Judiciary Committee Chairman Jerrold Nadler (D-NY). An earlier version of the measure cleared the chamber last session but later stalled in what was then the Republican-controlled Senate.

Read this full story >

Leave a Reply